Stats 2 page: Descending count of all platoons by user

Example: User has 9 lists with German MMGs one of which has two MMGs, counts 10x here. Total: 3,614,680 selections. 1,876 distinct units. Stats 1 page Stats 3 page
BookPlatoon NamePageCount
1Armies of GermanyHeer Grenadier squad2276460
2Armies of GermanySecond Lieutenant2054059
3Armies of GermanyMedium Machine Gun team3047938
4Armies of GermanyHeer Veteran Grenadier squad2242030
5Armies of GermanyHeer Infantry squad2040748
6Armies of GermanySdKfz 251/1 half-track6340705
7Armies of Great BritainRegular Infantry Section (Mid/Late War)2240405
8Armies of GermanyFirst Lieutenant2038477
9Armies of GermanySniper team3237299
10Armies of GermanyWaffen-SS squad (late-war)2536955
11Armies of the United StatesMedium Machine Gun team2635129
12Armies of GermanyMedium Mortar team3234563
13Armies of the United StatesBazooka team2831384
14Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger squad (late-war)2429733
15Armies of the United StatesRegular Infantry squad (Late)2328275
16Armies of the United StatesSecond Lieutenant2228228
17Armies of Great BritainFree Forward Observer (Artillery)2026557
18Armies of Great BritainParatroop Section2424857
19Armies of the United StatesRegular Infantry squad (Early/Mid)2324480
20Armies of the United StatesFirst Lieutenant2224083
21Armies of the Soviet UnionFree Rifle squad2323680
22Armies of the United StatesSniper team2823280
23Armies of the United StatesParatrooper squad2422825
24Armies of GermanyHeer Veteran Infantry squad2122535
25Armies of Great BritainSecond Lieutenant2022150
26Armies of the United StatesVeteran Infantry Squad621002
27Armies of Great BritainBren Carrier5720653
28Armies of GermanyPanzerschreck team3020215
29Armies of the Soviet UnionLMG squad2420119
30Armies of Imperial JapanIJA Infantry Squad2019873
31Armies of Great BritainNational Characteristic1819815
32Armies of GermanySdKfz 234/2 'Puma' Heavy Armoured Car6219669
33Armies of the Soviet UnionAnti-tank Rifle team3419392
34Armies of GermanyTruck6419107
35Armies of the Soviet UnionJunior Lieutenant2218941
36Armies of GermanyMedic2018802
37Armies of GermanyPanzer IV Ausf H, J4717836
38Armies of Imperial JapanSuicide Anti-Tank Team2617706
39Armies of Great BritainSniper team2817429
40Armies of the United StatesJeep5016944
41Armies of Great BritainFirst Lieutenant2016824
42Armies of the United StatesMedium Mortar team2916403
43Armies of the Soviet UnionRifle squad2316048
44Armies of Great BritainMachine Gun team2715294
45Armies of the United StatesAir Force Forward Observer2215086
46Armies of Great BritainCommando Section2515044
47Armies of GermanyHeer Pioneer squad2314931
48Armies of GermanySdKfz 222 Light Armoured Car5914845
49Armies of the Soviet UnionSenior Lieutenant2214839
50Armies of the Soviet UnionSniper team3614770
51Armies of the United StatesVeteran Paratrooper squad (Late)014461
52Armies of the Soviet UnionGuards squad2614456
53Armies of the United StatesM3 half-track5014399
54Armies of the United StatesRanger squad2514031
55Armies of Great BritainMedium Mortar team2913691
56Armies of the United StatesM4A1 Sherman 75mm medium tank3913593
57Armies of the United StatesMedic2213571
58Armies of GermanyFlamethrower team3213456
59Armies of GermanySdKfz 250/1 half-track6413405
60Armies of the Soviet UnionSMG squad2512795
61Armies of Great BritainPIAT team2812578
62Armies of GermanySdKfz 251/10 half-track6312318
63Armies of Great BritainVeteran Infantry Section (Late War)2412266
64Armies of the United StatesM8 Greyhound4712242
65Armies of Great BritainRegular Infantry Section (Early War)2212141
66Armies of GermanyAssault Engineers Squad311850
67Armies of Germany75mm Pak 404211679
68Armies of GermanyTiger I4911659
69Armies of the United StatesRegular US Marine Squad (Mid/Late)2611470
70Armies of the Soviet UnionVeteran squad2611316
71Armies of GermanyMotorcycle with Machine-gun sidecar011147
72Armies of the Soviet UnionT-34/85 medium tank4611018
73Armies of GermanyVolks Grenadier squad2810853
74Armies of the Soviet UnionTruck5410846
75Armies of the Soviet UnionT-34 medium tank4510764
76Armies of the United StatesM4 Sherman 75mm medium tank3910732
77Armies of GermanyArtillery Forward Observer2010382
78Armies of the Soviet UnionTank Riders squad2510174
79Armies of GermanyKübelwagen6510153
80Armies of Imperial JapanSecond Lieutenant1710135
81Armies of GermanyStuG III Ausf G, H5110092
82Armies of Great BritainSAS Infantry Section09986
83Armies of GermanyMedium Artillery349790
84Armies of the Soviet UnionMedium Mortar team379708
85Armies of the Soviet UnionMedium Machine Gun team339687
86Armies of the Soviet UnionZiS-3 Divisional gun409502
87Armies of the United StatesVeteran US Marine Squad (Mid/Late)269366
88Armies of GermanyAnti-tank rifle team309336
89Armies of the Soviet UnionCommissar229029
90Armies of Imperial JapanSniper team269004
91Armies of GermanyLight Artillery348911
92Armies of the United StatesM4A1 Sherman 76mm medium tank408834
93Armies of the United StatesLight Mortar team288808
94Armies of the Soviet UnionTank Hunter Anti-tank team348752
95Armies of the Soviet UnionAssault Engineers squad328741
96Armies of GermanyOsttruppen squad288570
97Armies of the United StatesFlamethrower team288497
98Armies of the United StatesRegular Engineer squad248425
99Armies of Great BritainJeep608379
100Armies of GermanyPanther Ausf A, G488326
101Armies of GermanyHeavy Mortar team338307
102Armies of Great BritainQF 6-PDR328279
103Armies of GermanyAir Force Forward Observer208200
104Armies of Great BritainCruiser Tank Mk VIII Cromwell418141
105Armies of Great BritainGurkha Section258048
106Armies of Imperial JapanIJA Veteran Squad208036
107Armies of Great BritainLight Artillery307968
108Armies of GermanyPanzer IV Ausf G477863
109Armies of Great BritainVeteran Infantry Section (Early/Mid War)237808
110Armies of the United StatesVeteran Engineer squad247707
111Armies of Great BritainLight Mortar team297691
112Armies of Great BritainMedic207445
113Armies of GermanyStuH 42517109
114Armies of Germany88mm Flak 36 dual purpose AA/AT gun387044
115Armies of GermanyPanzer III Ausf H or J467007
116Armies of the United StatesMedium Artillery (M2A1)327003
117Armies of GermanyLight Mortar team326962
118Armies of Germany150mm Nebelwerfer 41366883
119Armies of Italy and the AxisBersaglieri Infantry Section156843
120Armies of GermanyStrafbattalion06828
121Armies of GermanyVolkssturm squad286823
122Armies of Italy and the AxisRegular Infantry Section146787
123Armies of the United States57mm Anti-tank Gun M1346773
124Armies of GermanySdKfz 7 half-track646705
125Armies of the Soviet UnionMedic226661
126Armies of GermanyCmd Vehicle Options06600
127Armies of GermanyKradschützen squad226599
128Armies of GermanySdKfz 10 half-track646598
129Armies of the United StatesInexperienced Infantry squad236561
130Armies of GermanyWaffen-SS squad (early war)246516
131Armies of GermanyBrandenburgers - Special Forces squad06501
132Armies of the Soviet UnionShtrafbat squad276485
133Armies of the United StatesM18 Hellcat436424
134Armies of Imperial JapanMedium Machine Gun team266406
135Armies of GermanyHeavy Field Car666387
136Armies of the Soviet UnionScout squad326256
137Armies of the United StatesHeavy Machine Gun team276252
138Armies of Great BritainFlamethrower team296242
139Armies of GermanyPanther Ausf D, A, G486207
140Armies of the United StatesLight Artillery (M1A1)326175
141Armies of Italy and the AxisContinuation War Rifle Squad436044
142Armies of the Soviet UnionNKVD squad266022
143Armies of Imperial JapanMedium Mortar team276021
144Armies of the United StatesJeep (no transport)505749
145Armies of GermanyLuftwaffe Field Division squad05748
146Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger squad (early war)235653
147Armies of Great BritainBoys anti-tank rifle team275646
148Armies of GermanySdKfz 231 Heavy Armoured Car (8-Rad)605600
149Armies of the Soviet UnionHeavy Mortar team375587
150Armies of the Soviet UnionForward Artillery Observer235566
151Armies of France and the AlliesRegular Infantry Section135559
152Armies of Italy and the AxisSissi Recon Squad445550
153Armies of the United StatesDodge ¾ ton truck505529
154Armies of the United StatesUS Marine Squad (Early)265525
155Armies of GermanyCaptain205517
156Armies of Great BritainSherman V (75mm)485501
157Armies of GermanyKettenkrad665468
158Armies of Imperial JapanIJA Grenadier Squad215328
159Armies of Great BritainBritish Airborne Recce Jeep (Veteran)575321
160Armies of Great BritainChindit Section255291
161Armies of GermanyPanzer III Ausf G465170
162Armies of the Soviet UnionFlamethrower team365166
163Armies of Germany50mm Pak 38415118
164Armies of the United StatesArtillery Forward Observer225097
165Armies of Great Britain3-ton Truck585029
166Armies of Great Britain30 CWT Truck595023
167Armies of Imperial JapanBamboo Spear Fighter Squad (Late-War)255008
168Armies of Great BritainM5 Half Track604905
169Armies of Imperial JapanFirst Lieutenant174839
170Armies of the United StatesM10 Tank Destroyer434805
171Armies of Great Britain15 CWT Truck594707
172Armies of GermanyPanzer IV Ausf B C D E F474678
173Armies of the Soviet UnionIS-2 heavy tank474674
174Armies of GermanyPanzer II Ausf A, B, C, F454661
175Armies of Germany20mm Flakvierling 38374625
176Armies of GermanySdKfz 250/10 half-track634617
177Armies of Imperial JapanIJA Infantry (Dual Weapon) Squad204596
178Armies of the United StatesPathfinders Squad04563
179Armies of GermanyMarder III Ausf H, M554532
180Armies of GermanyHetzer534530
181Armies of GermanyPanzer II Ausf L 'Luchs'454471
182Armies of GermanyPanzer III Ausf L, M464453
183Armies of GermanyMaultier half-track654453
184Armies of the Soviet UnionSiberian squad284449
185Armies of the Soviet UnionBA-10544412
186Armies of GermanyHitler Youth squad284411
187Armies of the United StatesM24 Chaffee light tank374405
188Armies of Great BritainRecce Carrier574333
189Armies of GermanySdKfz 250/9 half-track624317
190Armies of the United StatesRegular Glider squad244300
191Armies of the United StatesM3 White Scout Car484295
192Armies of Great BritainForward Observer (Artillery)204271
193Armies of the United StatesM5A1 Stuart light tank374257
194Armies of the Soviet UnionGaz 'Jeep'554252
195Armies of Italy and the AxisSecond Lieutenant134218
196Armies of the United States2½ ton truck514202
197Armies of the Soviet UnionHalf-track truck554146
198Armies of the Soviet UnionDog Mine Anti-tank team354112
199Armies of France and the AlliesInexperienced Infantry Section134090
200Armies of Great BritainAEC Heavy Armoured Car Mk III554085
201Armies of GermanySdKfz 234/3 Heavy Armoured Car624041
202Armies of GermanySdKfz 234/1 Heavy Armoured Car623990
203Armies of Great BritainDaimler Armoured Car533982
204Armies of the Soviet UnionLMG squad243973
205Armies of Imperial JapanAnti-tank Rifle team263972
206Armies of Imperial JapanType 97 Chi-Ha Medium Tank333924
207Armies of Great BritainSAS Jeep563799
208Armies of GermanyTiger II493754
209Armies of Great BritainSherman VC Firefly483748
210Armies of the Soviet UnionBA-64533676
211Armies of the United StatesM20 scout car473640
212Armies of GermanyKübelwagen (no transport)753627
213Armies of the United StatesMarine Raiders03586
214Armies of the United StatesCaptain223580
215Armies of Imperial JapanMilitia Squad (Late-War)253561
216Armies of Imperial JapanIJN Scout Team283536
217Armies of Italy and the AxisSniper team473516
218Armies of Italy and the AxisParacadutisti (Paratroopers) Infantry Section173511
219Armies of GermanyHeavy Artillery343488
220Armies of Imperial JapanSNLF Squad223481
221Armies of GermanyStuG III Ausf F513469
222Armies of Great BritainMedium Artillery323416
223Armies of GermanyGoliath Demolition team23404
224Armies of GermanyGreen Fallschirmjäger Squad (late-war)03397
225Armies of GermanyStuG IV513387
226Armies of Imperial JapanFlamethrower team263384
227Armies of Italy and the AxisJääkäri Light Infantry Squad433372
228Armies of the United StatesVeteran Glider squad243364
229Armies of the Soviet UnionNaval squad313364
230Armies of GermanyKriegsmarine squad303320
231Armies of GermanySdKfz 250/11 half-track633307
232Armies of GermanySchwimmwagen653303
233Armies of France and the AlliesSenegalese Tirailleurs Infantry Section143285
234Armies of GermanyPanzer 38(t)453284
235Armies of GermanyField Car (counts as Kübelwagen)653252
236Armies of GermanyPanzer I443247
237Armies of the Soviet UnionKatyusha523239
238Armies of Italy and the AxisKaukopartio Long Distance Recon Squad443237
239Armies of France and the AlliesSecond Lieutenant113219
240Armies of GermanyWehrmacht Infantry squad1563214
241Armies of Germany37mm Pak 36413205
242Armies of the United StatesCmd Vehicle Options03189
243Armies of the United StatesM4 Sherman 105mm howitzer403183
244Armies of the Soviet UnionCavalry squad273177
245Armies of France and the AlliesInfantry Section763157
246Armies of Italy and the AxisSecond Lieutenant423124
247Armies of the United StatesM3 Stuart light tank 363119
248Armies of the United StatesChaplain03119
249Armies of the Soviet UnionLMG squad 243117
250Armies of Italy and the AxisMachine Gun team193106
251Armies of Italy and the AxisFirst Lieutenant133104
252Armies of Great BritainCmd Vehicle Options03078
253Armies of Great BritainInexperienced Infantry Section (Mid/Late War)223061
254Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Mortar team203052
255Armies of GermanyWirbelwind583041
256Armies of the Soviet UnionKV-2513009
257Armies of Italy and the AxisSniper team192974
258Armies of the United States1½ ton truck512967
259Armies of the Soviet UnionInfantry Squad Flag02962
260Armies of Germany33rd Waffen-SS 'Charlemagne' squad02959
261Armies of the Soviet UnionAmpulomet Anti-tank team342959
262Armies of Germany105mm LG40/1362939
263Armies of GermanyPanzer III Ausf E or F462922
264Armies of the Soviet UnionSU-76502901
265Armies of GermanyBegleit - StuG Escort Infantry Squad02874
266Armies of Great BritainQF 17-PDR332868
267Armies of Italy and the AxisAutoblinda 41 (AB41)262860
268Armies of the United States37mm Anti-tank Gun M3332846
269Armies of Great BritainHeavy Mortar team292836
270Armies of France and the AlliesPartisan Squad (Late War)1002831
271Armies of the United StatesM16 MGMC462818
272Armies of Great BritainHumber Armoured Car Mk IV532811
273Armies of GermanyPanzer III Ausf N462796
274Armies of France and the AlliesFirst Lieutenant112775
275Armies of the Soviet UnionDShK Heavy Machine Gun team332772
276Armies of Imperial JapanMedic172768
277Armies of the United StatesM26 Pershing heavy tank412740
278Armies of GermanyMajor202734
279Armies of France and the AlliesForeign Legion Veteran Infantry Section142709
280Armies of Great BritainStaghound Mk 1 Heavy Armoured Car552704
281Armies of the Soviet UnionT-20 Komsomolets552693
282Armies of GermanyWaffen-SS Cavalry squads262690
283Armies of GermanySchweres Wurfgerats 41 Howling Cow362683
284Armies of GermanyWaffen-SS, Fallschirmjäger, Veteran squad1562671
285Armies of Great BritainForward Observer (Air)202669
286Armies of GermanyPanzer IV Ausf A472663
287Armies of the Soviet UnionCmd Vehicle Options02662
288Armies of the Soviet UnionMedium Howitzer382655
289Armies of Italy and the AxisLate War Paracadutisti (Paratroopers) Inf. Section02633
290Armies of the United StatesHeavy Mortar team302595
291Armies of GermanySdKfz 251/9 Stummel562594
292Armies of Germany20mm Flak 38372541
293Armies of the Soviet UnionLight Mortar team362540
294Armies of the Soviet UnionBA-64DShK532540
295Armies of Imperial JapanType 97-Kai Shinhoto Chi-Ha Medium Tank332532
296Armies of the Soviet UnionBA-20542520
297Armies of GermanySdKfz 234/4 Heavy Armoured Car622518
298Armies of the Soviet UnionSniper team  362499
299Armies of GermanyStuG III Ausf B C D E512495
300Armies of the Soviet UnionSU-152512494
301Armies of Imperial JapanKempeitai Political Officer172491
302Armies of the United StatesRanger, Airborne, Marines, Veteran squad1692481
303Armies of the Soviet UnionTokarev 4M Quad Maxim on Gaz-AAA truck522474
304Armies of Germany37mm Flak 36382459
305Armies of the United StatesM3A3 Stuart light tank362444
306Armies of GermanyPanzerbüchse 41402437
307Armies of GermanySdKfz 251/23 half-track632433
308Armies of Imperial JapanGeneral Purpose Truck372418
309Armies of the United StatesUSMC War Dog Team1042400
310Armies of the United StatesM2A1 half-track492396
311Armies of the Soviet UnionBA-64B532395
312Armies of Great BritainCaptain202381
313Armies of Imperial JapanIJA Veteran Grenadier Squad222376
314Armies of the United StatesM4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo heavy assault tank402373
315Armies of the Soviet UnionZiS-2 Anti-tank gun402353
316Armies of Great BritainHome Guard Section232351
317Armies of Imperial JapanType 92 70mm Infantry Gun282351
318Armies of Great BritainLRDG Armed Truck562348
319Armies of Italy and the AxisTruck282324
320Armies of Germany88mm Pak 43422299
321Armies of France and the AlliesSniper team172298
322Armies of Great BritainDaimler Dingo542294
323Armies of Italy and the AxisWinter War Rifle Squad422292
324Armies of the Soviet Union45mm Model 1937 Anti-tank gun392284
325Armies of the Soviet UnionAnti-tank Rifle team  342279
326Armies of GermanyHorse-drawn limber02275
327Armies of Italy and the AxisSolothurn 20mm anti-tank rifle team192268
328Armies of GermanySdKfz 231 Heavy Armoured Car (6-Rad)602267
329Armies of the Soviet UnionKV-1 heavy tank462266
330Armies of GermanyPanzer III Ausf C or D462265
331Armies of Italy and the AxisInexperienced Infantry Section142265
332Armies of Imperial JapanType 95 Ha-Go Light Tank312241
333Armies of Great BritainInexperienced Infantry Section (Early War)222241
334Armies of the Soviet UnionAnti-tank Rifle team 342237
335Armies of the Soviet UnionRifle squad  232232
336Armies of Great BritainSherman IC Firefly482232
337Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Mortar team182224
338Armies of Great BritainRM Commando Sub Section02195
339Armies of Great BritainPathfinders Squad02174
340Armies of the Soviet UnionBT-5 or BT-7 light tank 432173
341Armies of the United StatesM3A1 Stuart light tank362159
342Armies of France and the AlliesDragons Portes/Chasseurs Portes Infantry Section142153
343Armies of Germany75mm LG40362150
344Armies of GermanyGrenadier Radfahrzug Squad02145
345Armies of GermanyRaupenschlepper Ost662141
346Armies of France and the AlliesMachine Gun team162140
347Armies of France and the AlliesFree Medium Artillery192120
348Armies of France and the Allies10th Motorised Cavalry Brigade Infantry Section772112
349Armies of Italy and the AxisSemovente 75/18252096
350Armies of GermanyUnic P107 half-track662090
351Armies of Imperial JapanHeavy Mortar team272085
352Armies of the Soviet UnionPeople's Militia squad272066
353Armies of GermanyJagdpanther522062
354Armies of the United States3-inch Anti-tank Gun M5342051
355Armies of Italy and the AxisFirst Lieutenant422051
356Armies of GermanyPanzer IV Ausf G, H472050
357Armies of Great BritainPIAT team (Veteran)282049
358Armies of Imperial JapanIJA Island Warfare Rifle Squad (Late-War)242034
359Armies of the United StatesArmoured Jeep with Twin Bazookas02024
360Armies of Great BritainSniper team (Veteran)282021
361Armies of Great BritainChurchill AVRE452010
362Armies of France and the AlliesAMD Panhard 178272009
363Armies of GermanyBrummbär542003
364Armies of France and the AlliesCavalry Section771999
365Armies of the United StatesHeavy Artillery (M2)321992
366Armies of Italy and the AxisColonial Troops Infantry Section181985
367Armies of Italy and the Axis47/32 Elefantino221982
368Armies of the Soviet UnionGuards squad261982
369Armies of GermanySdKfz 251/1 Stuka zu Fuss571978
370Armies of Italy and the AxisRegular Infantry Section741978
371Armies of the Soviet UnionFree Rifle squad  231974
372Armies of the United StatesM7 Priest441973
373Armies of Italy and the AxisM13/40 Medium Tank241971
374Armies of the Soviet UnionLight Howitzer381969
375Armies of GermanySdKfz 4 half-track651968
376Armies of Great Britain40mm Bofors Gun351962
377Armies of France and the AlliesFree Inexperienced Infantry Section131961
378Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Machine Gun team451952
379Armies of Italy and the AxisM14/41 Medium Tank241950
380Armies of the Soviet UnionHeavy Howitzer391947
381Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk IV Churchill VI441943
382Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk IV Churchill III441940
383Armies of the Soviet UnionCaptain221937
384Armies of Great BritainRM Commando Sub-Section01924
385Armies of GermanySdKfz 10/4 with Flak 38591918
386Armies of the Soviet UnionT-70 light tank451917
387Armies of Great BritainMedium Mortar team (Veteran)291905
388Armies of Imperial JapanType 1 47mm Anti-Tank Gun301889
389Armies of Great BritainM5A1 Stuart VI471886
390Armies of Imperial JapanLight Mortar team271883
391Armies of Italy and the AxisCamicie Nere(Blackshirts) Militia Infantry Section151877
392Armies of GermanyGrille561875
393Armies of the Soviet UnionOT-34 flamethrower tank451854
394Armies of Great BritainUtility Car601854
395Armies of Imperial JapanType 91 105mm Field Gun281853
396Armies of Imperial JapanType 95 Kurogane381847
397Armies of the United StatesM2 half-track491847
398Armies of the Soviet UnionPartisan squad321838
399Armies of France and the AlliesGroupe Franc/SES/GIA Veteran Infantry Section141829
400Armies of the Soviet UnionM-42 Anti-tank gun401820
401Armies of Great BritainHumber Armoured Car Mk II531818
402Armies of the United StatesRegular Infantry squad1681815
403Armies of Italy and the AxisBA-10531813
404Armies of Great BritainM3 Stuart I461806
405Armies of Italy and the AxisAutoprotetto S37281801
406Armies of Great BritainFirst Lieutenant (Veteran)201800
407Armies of Imperial JapanType 94 Tankette361798
408Armies of Italy and the AxisL3 Tankette231795
409Armies of Imperial JapanType 92 Tankette361794
410Armies of Imperial JapanForward Observer (Artillery)171787
411Armies of Great BritainLight Tank Mk VII Tetrarch391785
412Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger squad (late-war) (Stubborn)241785
413Armies of GermanyKfz 13 'Adler' Light Armoured Car591777
414Armies of Italy and the AxisFlamethrower team191777
415Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Mortar team471770
416Armies of GermanyGebirgsjäger squad (late war)271768
417Armies of the United StatesM8 Scott441764
418Armies of Great BritainSherman III (75mm)481761
419Armies of Great BritainMachine Gun team (Veteran)271746
420Armies of Great BritainJeep (no transport)601743
421Armies of Great BritainSecond Lieutenant (Veteran)201740
422Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Artillery211740
423Armies of GermanyTiger I - fuel shortage491735
424Armies of Great BritainHeavy Artillery321730
425Armies of the Soviet UnionVeteran squad261713
426Armies of the Soviet UnionBA-3/6 Heavy Armoured Car01712
427Armies of the Soviet UnionBren Carrier01703
428Armies of GermanyStuG III Ausf A511687
429Armies of the Soviet UnionM5 Half Track01684
430Empires in FlamesGuerrilla Cell01679
431Armies of GermanyHummel571672
432Armies of Italy and the AxisL6/40271657
433Armies of Italy and the AxisStuG III Sturmi531656
434Armies of the United StatesLVT4 Water Buffalo521654
435Armies of GermanyWespe561652
436Armies of Italy and the AxisLate War Infantry Section891639
437Armies of GermanySdKfz 251/16 Flammpanzerwagen551637
438Armies of Great BritainQF 2-PDR321634
439Armies of Imperial JapanInfantry Squad Flag01633
440Armies of Imperial JapanIJA Teishin Shudan Paratrooper Squad241632
441Armies of Great BritainM8 Greyhound561631
442Armies of France and the AlliesSomua S35241625
443Armies of France and the AlliesBoys Anti-tank Rifle team171613
444Armies of GermanyPanzer III Ausf F461610
445Armies of GermanyMarder II551610
446Armies of Great BritainSherman I (75mm)481609
447Armies of GermanyPanzerjäger I551605
448Armies of Imperial JapanLight Truck371602
449Armies of France and the AlliesRenault FT211596
450Armies of Great BritainLight Mortar team (Veteran)291585
451Armies of the Soviet UnionA-19 Field gun411582
452Armies of France and the AlliesGuerrilla Fighters1001580
453Armies of Italy and the AxisAnti-tank Rifle team451571
454Armies of France and the AlliesLaffly S20TL Six-wheeled Truck301569
455Armies of the Soviet UnionForward Air Observer231568
456Armies of the United StatesM3A1 Satan Flamethrower361567
457Armies of Great BritainQuad Tractor601563
458Armies of Great BritainM10 Wolverine501560
459Armies of Great BritainM3 Grant I471559
460Armies of Great BritainWasp Flamethrower Carrier01554
461Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Artillery191552
462Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk II Matilda Mk II421552
463Armies of Great BritainSherman IIA (76mm)481550
464Armies of Imperial JapanType 4 Ho-Ro Assault Gun311545
465Armies of GermanyJagdpanzer IV521543
466Armies of GermanySdKfz 7/2 half-track591541
467Armies of Imperial JapanLone Sniper941529
468Armies of France and the AlliesGeneral Purpose Truck301526
469Armies of Imperial JapanIJA Veteran (Dual Weapon) Squad201525
470Armies of the Soviet UnionSMG squad  251519
471Armies of Great BritainCruiser Tank Mk VI Crusader III411513
472Armies of Great BritainHumber Scout Car541513
473Armies of Imperial JapanType 41 75mm Mountain Gun281512
474Armies of Great BritainJeep (Veteran)601511
475Armies of Great BritainM3 White Scout Car611507
476Armies of GermanyPanther Ausf A, G - fuel shortage481507
477Armies of Italy and the AxisM15/42 Medium Tank241502
478Armies of GermanyPanther Ausf D (early)481498
479Armies of Great BritainLVT4 Buffalo621491
480Armies of France and the AlliesChar B1 bis241488
481Armies of the Soviet UnionOT-34/85 flamethrower tank461464
482Armies of Great BritainRAM Kangeroo611458
483Armies of the Soviet UnionSU-122511456
484Armies of Italy and the AxisForward Observer (Artillery)131455
485Armies of GermanyStuG 33b521454
486Armies of the United StatesMajor221453
487Armies of Great BritainM10 17-PDR Achilles501453
488Armies of GermanyFlammpanzer II 'Flamingo'451437
489Armies of France and the AlliesInexperienced Partisan Squad1001435
490Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Mortar team201429
491Armies of the United States75mm M20 recoilless331427
492Armies of France and the AlliesTKS Tankette841426
493Armies of GermanyFrench Milice squad01424
494Armies of Imperial JapanJapanese/Manchukuo Cavalry Squad01423
495Armies of GermanyFlammpanzer B2(F)41421
496Armies of GermanySturmtiger541419
497Armies of Great BritainMajor201418
498Armies of the Soviet UnionISU-122501409
499Armies of Great BritainCruiser Tank Mk VIII Centaur CS421406
500Armies of the United StatesM4A2 Sherman Zippo medium tank411395
501Armies of the United StatesM36 Jackson431392
502Armies of Great BritainAEC Heavy Armoured Car Mk II551388
503Armies of Imperial JapanSNLF Grenadier Squad241387
504Armies of the Soviet UnionGaz 'Jeep' (no transport)551371
505Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzerschreck team461362
506Armies of Italy and the AxisFlamethrower team461359
507Armies of GermanySdKfz 7/2 with armoured cab581351
508Armies of the Soviet UnionSU-100501348
509Armies of the Soviet UnionT-26B light tank 421348
510Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk IV Churchill VII451342
511Armies of Italy and the AxisT-20 Komsomolets541341
512Armies of Imperial JapanSNLF Rikusentai Paratrooper Squad241341
513Armies of Imperial JapanForward Observer (Air)171331
514Armies of Great BritainNative Irregulars791328
515Armies of Imperial JapanType 94/Type 1 37mm Anti Tank Gun301325
516Armies of Imperial JapanImprovised Anti-tank Team951323
517Armies of Great BritainBlacker Bombard team271321
518Armies of the United StatesM4A3/A4 Sherman 105mm howitzer411321
519Armies of Great BritainM3A1 Stuart III/IV461320
520Armies of the Soviet UnionSU-76i501319
521Armies of GermanyPanzerwerfer 42571311
522Armies of France and the AlliesAnti-tank Rifle team791311
523Armies of Imperial JapanCaptured M3 Stuart light tank351305
524Armies of GermanySdKfz 7/1 half-track591293
525Armies of GermanyLand-Wasser Schlepper661293
526Armies of the Soviet UnionSU-85501276
527Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Artillery491276
528Armies of the Soviet UnionKV-1S heavy tank461272
529Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk IV Churchill IV441270
530Armies of France and the AlliesMedic111268
531Armies of Imperial JapanNative Irregulars791268
532Armies of Italy and the AxisSahariana271265
533Armies of Great BritainSherman II (75mm)481261
534Armies of GermanySdKfz 251/22 Pakwagen551261
535Armies of the Soviet UnionLMG squad  241259
536Armies of GermanySchwimmwagen (no transport)761254
537Armies of Great BritainM3 Lee I471251
538Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger squad (early war) (Stubborn)231248
539Armies of the Soviet UnionT-26A light tank 421246
540Armies of GermanyFlammpanzer III461246
541Armies of France and the AlliesSecond Lieutenant761245
542Armies of GermanyHorch 1a field car with Flak 38591240
543Armies of the United States90mm M2 Dual Purpose AA/AT Gun331240
544Armies of the United StatesLVT Amphibious Troop Transport521239
545Armies of Great BritainRegular Infantry Section1801238
546Armies of France and the Allies7TP831233
547Armies of Great BritainCruiser Tank Comet421232
548Armies of Italy and the AxisBT-42531231
549Armies of the Soviet UnionAirborne squad291227
550Armies of GermanyArtillerie Schlepper VA 601 (B)71222
551Armies of Great BritainM3 Stuart I/II461220
552Armies of Italy and the AxisTruck541215
553Armies of the Soviet UnionMajor221210
554Empires in FlamesSuicide Anti-tank team01210
555Armies of Italy and the AxisFiat 508 CM281209
556Armies of France and the AlliesGeneral-Purpose Truck1051206
557Armies of GermanyField Ambulance781203
558Armies of the Soviet UnionGuards squad  261195
559Armies of France and the AlliesLight Artillery191194
560Armies of Italy and the AxisMedic131192
561Armies of Great BritainM7 Priest511187
562Armies of Great BritainQF 6-PDR (Veteran)321187
563Armies of Imperial JapanCaptain171181
564Armies of Great BritainIndependent Company Commando Section01180
565Armies of the United StatesM4 Sherman T34 Calliope411170
566Armies of the Soviet UnionJunior Lieutenant (Inexperienced)221169
567Armies of GermanySdKfz 251/2 (Mortar Carrier)571167
568Empires in FlamesInfantry Squad - Regular01167
569Armies of GermanySdKfz 250/8 Stummel561165
570Armies of Great BritainAEC Heavy Armoured Car Mk I551163
571Armies of Imperial JapanType 87 Armoured Car351159
572Armies of the Soviet UnionTank Hunter Anti-tank team  341159
573Armies of the Soviet UnionOT-26 light flamethrower tank 421154
574Armies of Imperial Japan75mm Field Gun281154
575Armies of the Soviet UnionT-28 medium tank451154
576Armies of France and the AlliesMarksman791153
577Armies of France and the AlliesBerliet VUDB Carrier301150
578Armies of GermanyLead Squad01149
579Armies of Great BritainCommando, Chindit, Royal Marine, Airborne, Veteran1801148
580Armies of GermanyJunkers Ju 87 Stuka Dive-bomber01146
581Armies of Imperial JapanIJA Machine Gun Section941139
582Armies of GermanyFlakpanzer 38(t)581138
583Armies of Great BritainMachine Gun Carrier511136
584Armies of the Soviet UnionMedium Machine Gun team 331134
585Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk IV Churchill VIII451127
586Armies of Germany128mm Pak 44421124
587Armies of the United StatesDD Sherman 75mm medium tank671124
588Armies of GermanyPanzer I sIG33561123
589Armies of Germany37mm Pak 36411122
590Armies of Great BritainFlamethrower team (Veteran)291121
591Armies of France and the AlliesFirst Lieutenant761116
592Armies of the United StatesM36B1 Jackson441113
593Armies of Great BritainA9 Cruiser Mk I391103
594Armies of Imperial JapanType 97 Te-Ke Tankette361102
595Armies of the Soviet UnionSenior Lieutenant (Inexperienced)221096
596Armies of the Soviet UnionBA-10 541092
597Armies of the Soviet UnionBielski Partisan Squad01092
598Armies of the Soviet UnionRegular Infantry squad1911088
599Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk III Valentine431087
600Armies of Imperial JapanType 98 20mm AA Gun291075
601Armies of Great BritainCrusader III AA Mk II521069
602Armies of the United States57mm M18 recoilless331066
603Armies of GermanySdKfz 251/17 half-track581065
604Armies of France and the AlliesSniper team1031065
605Armies of Great Britain20mm Polsten Cannon351064
606Armies of Italy and the AxisMotorized Infantry Section891064
607Armies of GermanyPanzerspähwagen P204 (F)721063
608Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk IV Churchill Crocodile451062
609Armies of Great BritainLight Tank Mk VI B381058
610Armies of Italy and the AxisInfantry Section651056
611Armies of France and the AlliesFree Medium Anti-tank Gun201051
612Armies of the United StatesLand Mattress01051
613Empires in FlamesLevy Squad321048
614Armies of Imperial JapanType 4 Heavy Howitzer291048
615Armies of Imperial JapanType 95 Kurogane (no transport)381047
616Armies of GermanyPanzer IV Ausf B C D E471043
617Armies of Great BritainMedic (Veteran)201039
618Armies of France and the AlliesRenault R35221034
619Armies of GermanyFlammpanzer 38(T) Hetzer51031
620Armies of the Soviet UnionT-35 heavy tank 461030
621Armies of the United StatesLVT(A)2 Armoured Amphibious Troop Transport521027
622Armies of Great BritainIndia Pattern Armoured Carrier571026
623Armies of Great BritainPriest Kangeroo611025
624Armies of France and the AlliesMoroccan Goumier161021
625Armies of the Soviet UnionArtillery tractor551020
626Armies of the Soviet UnionKV-85 or IS-1 heavy tank471017
627Armies of the Soviet UnionT-60 light tank451012
628Armies of Great BritainJungle Division Infantry Section01011
629Armies of GermanyElephant531009
630Armies of the Soviet UnionBS-3 anti-tank gun411007
631Armies of France and the AlliesSecond Lieutenant991006
632Armies of the Soviet UnionT-34 medium tank 451004
633Armies of GermanySdKfz 251/21 Drilling591004
634Armies of France and the AlliesMachine Gun team771000
635Armies of Great BritainCruiser Tank Challenger42999
636Armies of GermanyFeldgendarmerie Squad0989
637Armies of France and the AlliesFree Light Artillery19984
638Armies of Great BritainLight Tank Mk VI C38982
639Armies of GermanyPanzer 35(t)45978
640Armies of GermanyPanzer 35R87967
641Armies of the United StatesMedium Machine Gun team 26967
642Armies of France and the AlliesPartisan Squad (Early War)100966
643Armies of France and the AlliesAMC Schneider P16 Half-track27965
644Armies of Italy and the AxisTankette (T26B or E)51962
645Armies of the United StatesMack heavy truck51957
646Armies of GermanyNashorn53954
647Empires in FlamesConscript Squad0951
648Armies of GermanyMöbelwagen58950
649Armies of Great BritainM24 Chaffee49941
650Armies of GermanyJagdtiger52941
651Armies of the United StatesM3A5 Lee medium tank38940
652Armies of Great BritainJungle Division Infantry Section82934
653Armies of Great BritainCruiser Tank Mk VI Crusader I40931
654Armies of Great BritainHumber Light Reconnaissance Car (Humberette)53931
655Armies of GermanySdKfz 251/1 half-track165926
656Armies of the United StatesLVT(A)1 Alligator41925
657Armies of France and the AlliesFirst Lieutenant99923
658Armies of the United States114mm rocket launcher33919
659Armies of Imperial JapanType 3 Chi-Nu Medium Tank35915
660Armies of GermanyGebirgsjäger squad (early war)26915
661Armies of GermanyMesserschmitt BF-109 Fighter0909
662Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Mortar team79906
663Armies of GermanyTiger II - fuel shortage49904
664Armies of Italy and the AxisMedic42902
665Armies of Italy and the AxisTankette (Vickers 6-ton)51901
666Armies of Great BritainM3A1 Stuart III46900
667Armies of France and the AlliesLorraine 38 Carrier30900
668Armies of the Soviet UnionFlamethrower team  36898
669Armies of GermanySdKfz 263 Armoured Car0888
670Armies of Italy and the AxisT-28 Postijuna Medium tank52881
671Armies of the United StatesM3 Lee medium tank38879
672Armies of GermanySdKfz 251/8 Ambulance78876
673Armies of the United StatesM15 MGMC46874
674Armies of Italy and the AxisBA-2054873
675Armies of Great BritainSherman IB (105mm Howitzer)48873
676Armies of the Soviet Union85mm Model 1939 gun41870
677Armies of Great BritainCruiser Tank Mk VI Crusader II41870
678Armies of Great BritainMachine Gun team 27870
679Empires in FlamesSniper team0867
680Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Anti-tank Gun20862
681Armies of Imperial JapanType 1 Ho-Ha Half Track37856
682Armies of Italy and the AxisCmd Vehicle Options0856
683Armies of Great BritainFirst Lieutenant 20851
684Armies of Great BritainMarmon Herrington Armoured Car Mk II53848
685Armies of the Soviet UnionT-28c medium tank45847
686Armies of Great BritainSecond Lieutenant 20843
687Armies of Great BritainIndia Pattern Armoured Car56842
688Armies of Great Britain3.7" QF AA Gun33840
689Armies of Imperial JapanType 3 Ho-Ni III Tank Destroyer31836
690Armies of Italy and the AxisT-34 Sotka Medium tank52834
691Armies of the Soviet UnionTruck 54834
692Armies of Great BritainCruiser Tank Mk VIII Cromwell CS41832
693Armies of Great BritainBren Carrier 57830
694Armies of the Soviet UnionMedium Machine Gun team  33827
695Armies of France and the AlliesLight Mortar team18826
696Armies of Imperial JapanSNLF (Dual Weapon) Squad22826
697Armies of Italy and the AxisAlpini Infantry Section15824
698Armies of the Soviet UnionMongolian Cavalry Troop30822
699Armies of GermanySdKfz 250/7 (Mortar Carrier)57819
700Armies of the Soviet Union37mm 61-K Model 1939 Anti-aircraft gun39812
701Armies of Great BritainA10 Cruiser Mk II40801
702Armies of France and the AlliesChar 2C25800
703Armies of France and the AlliesForward Observer (Artillery)11795
704Armies of GermanyBorgward Wanze Ausf C55790
705Armies of GermanyOstwind58788
706Armies of Italy and the Axis75 PSTK/40 Anti-tank gun50786
707Armies of the Soviet UnionVeteran squad  26782
708Armies of the Soviet UnionMedium Mortar team 37780
709Armies of Imperial JapanJapanese Night Infiltrators92779
710Armies of Italy and the AxisT-34/85 Pitkäputkinen Sotka Medium tank52778
711Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Mortar team47777
712Armies of Imperial JapanSS-KI Armoured Work Vehicle30776
713Armies of Imperial JapanIJA Engineer Squad91775
714Armies of Great BritainLight Artillery (Veteran)30775
715Armies of Italy and the AxisSan Marco (Marines) Infantry Section18774
716Armies of France and the AlliesMachine Gun team103772
717Armies of Imperial JapanType 88 75mm Dual Purpose AA Gun29771
718Armies of Italy and the AxisForward Observer (Air)13771
719Empires in FlamesGerman-trained Nationalist Squad0770
720Armies of Imperial JapanType 89 Yi-Go Medium Tank32769
721Armies of Imperial JapanType 1 Ho-Ni Tank Destroyer31766
722Armies of France and the AlliesAMD Laffly 80AM27764
723Armies of France and the AlliesBofors 37mm Anti-tank gun81764
724Armies of Great BritainRolls Royce Armoured Car52762
725Armies of Italy and the AxisAutoblinda 40 (AB40)26762
726Armies of France and the AlliesInexperienced Infantry Section76760
727Armies of Italy and the AxisSemovente 47/3225759
728Armies of the United StatesM3 105mm HMC45757
729Armies of the Soviet UnionMedium Mortar team  37753
730Armies of France and the AlliesInfantry Section56753
731Armies of Imperial JapanType 93 13.2mm AA Machine Gun29750
732Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk II Matilda Mk II CS42749
733Armies of the United StatesMedium Mortar team 29746
734Armies of Great BritainMatilda Frog/Murray43735
735Armies of the Soviet UnionScout squad  32735
736Armies of Great BritainBoys anti-tank rifle team 27734
737Armies of Great BritainRM Sniper team0734
738Armies of the Soviet UnionGuards squad  26733
739Armies of the Soviet UnionKV-8S heavy tank46732
740Armies of Italy and the AxisSemovente 90/5326731
741Armies of the Soviet UnionMotorcycle squad33730
742Armies of France and the AlliesChar B124727
743Armies of the Soviet UnionTachanka50722
744Armies of France and the AlliesLiaison Officer99722
745Armies of France and the AlliesAMD Panhard 165/17528719
746Armies of the United StatesM3 75mm (T12) GMC42714
747Armies of the United StatesP-51 Mustang Fighter0710
748Armies of Great BritainMorris CS9 Armoured Car54709
749Armies of the United States37mm M1A2 Medium Anti-aircraft Gun33708
750Armies of the United StatesP-47 Thunderbolt Fighter-Bomber0708
751Armies of the Soviet UnionNaval squad  31707
752Armies of Italy and the Axis90/53 Dual-purpose AA Gun22706
753Armies of the Soviet UnionKV-8 heavy tank46703
754Armies of Great BritainRM Light Mortar team0703
755Armies of the United StatesMilitary Police Corps Squad0702
756Armies of the Soviet UnionM3 White Scout Car (Recce)0701
757Armies of the United StatesM4 or M5 artillery tractor51701
758Armies of Italy and the Axis75/39 Anti-tank Gun22700
759Armies of France and the AlliesVeteran Cavalry Section16699
760Armies of the Soviet UnionDog Mine Anti-tank team  35699
761Armies of the United StatesSniper team170694
762Armies of GermanyPanzer VIII Maus (Prototype Version 2)0689
763Armies of Italy and the AxisForward Observer (Artillery)42688
764Armies of Great BritainA13 Cruiser Mk IV40687
765Armies of GermanyJagdpanzer IV (L70)52687
766Armies of France and the AlliesInfantry Section43684
767Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Mortar team104684
768Armies of France and the AlliesInfantry Section90684
769Armies of the Soviet UnionSU-76P 50682
770Armies of France and the AlliesTruck85679
771Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Infantry or Mountain Infantry Section76673
772Armies of Italy and the AxisSemovente 105/2526668
773Armies of Great BritainStaghound AA52667
774Armies of France and the AlliesPartisan Cavalry Squad103667
775Armies of France and the AlliesChaseurs Ardennais44660
776Armies of the United StatesM3 half-track 50658
777Armies of the United StatesFirst Lieutenant 22653
778Armies of France and the AlliesCivilian Car105653
779Armies of France and the AlliesRenault R4022652
780Armies of the Soviet UnionBronekater48647
781Armies of France and the AlliesLaffly W15 TCC Tank Hunter26646
782Armies of Italy and the AxisM11/39 Medium Tank24642
783Armies of the United StatesM21 mortar carrier45639
784Armies of GermanyFocke-Wulf FW 190 Fighter0639
785Armies of GermanyMarder I (Lorraine Schlepper)59634
786Armies of France and the AlliesLaffly S15 six-wheeled tractor31633
787Armies of Italy and the AxisAutoblinda Lince27632
788Armies of the United StatesM4 mortar carrier45630
789Armies of France and the AlliesVickers E Type Light Tank84627
790Armies of GermanyPanzer-Zestorer Truppen110626
791Armies of Great BritainOtter Light Reconnaissance Car54625
792Armies of Italy and the AxisKV-1 Klimi Heavy tank53624
793Armies of the United StatesM3A1 Lee medium tank38624
794Armies of France and the AlliesHotchkiss H3923623
795Armies of Imperial JapanType 1 Ho-Ki Carrier38623
796Armies of Great BritainRM PIAT team0623
797Armies of France and the AlliesAMD Laffly 50AM28622
798Armies of Great BritainSexton51622
799Armies of Great BritainPapuan Infantry Battalion Section0621
800Armies of the United StatesM3A3 Lee medium tank38620
801Armies of the Soviet UnionLMG squad  24614
802Armies of the Soviet UnionM17 MGMC Anti-aircraft Vehicle53614
803Armies of Great BritainRegular Maori Infantry Section (Mid/Late War)0612
804Armies of Great BritainPapuan Infantry Battalion Section85610
805Armies of GermanyOpel Blitz with FlaK 3865609
806Armies of the Soviet UnionVeteran squad  26608
807Armies of Great BritainLanchester 6x4 Armoured Car53606
808Armies of the Soviet UnionM3 Stuart light tank36606
809Armies of Italy and the AxisCavalry Section18604
810Armies of the United StatesSherman Crocodile flamethrower tank41604
811Armies of the United StatesBazooka team 28604
812Armies of Great BritainVeteran Maori Infantry Section (Late War)0603
813Armies of the Soviet UnionForward Artillery Observer 23599
814Armies of the Soviet UnionLight Mortar team  36598
815Armies of the Soviet UnionZiS-30 49598
816Armies of GermanySdKfz 8 with armoured cab55598
817Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Artillery21598
818Armies of Imperial JapanType 92 Hokoku-Go Armoured Car30598
819Armies of Great BritainHawker Typhoon Fighter-Bomber0596
820Armies of France and the AlliesAnti-tank team with Bazooka103596
821Armies of GermanyPanzer IV160595
822Armies of the United StatesLCVP67595
823Armies of the Soviet UnionAerosan56595
824Armies of the Soviet Union45mm Model 1937 Anti-tank gun 39590
825Armies of the Soviet UnionMedic 22590
826Armies of France and the AlliesUnic/Citroen-Kegresse Half-track30590
827Armies of France and the AlliesCar or Light Utility Truck30588
828Armies of Great BritainBofors AA Truck51588
829Armies of France and the AlliesMedic76585
830Armies of France and the AlliesRegular Cavalry Section16583
831Armies of Great BritainLight Artillery 30582
832Armies of Great BritainA13 Cruiser Mk III40580
833Armies of the Soviet UnionGuard, NKVD or Veteran squad191578
834Armies of Great BritainAIF Infantry Section82578
835Armies of Italy and the AxisSecond Lieutenant74576
836Armies of GermanyKugelblitz65573
837Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger Sniper team32572
838Armies of Imperial JapanType 98 So-Da Carrier38570
839Armies of Great Britain3" Mortar Carrier51565
840Armies of Italy and the AxisHeavy Artillery21565
841Armies of Great BritainMedium Mortar team 29565
842Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk I Matilda Mk I42562
843Armies of the Soviet UnionPeople's Militia squad  27562
844Armies of Italy and the AxisContinuation War Rifle Squad43562
845Armies of Italy and the AxisBreda 20mm22560
846Armies of Italy and the AxisHeavy Mortar team47558
847Armies of the United StatesDUKW amphibious truck51557
848Armies of the United StatesSecond Lieutenant 22556
849Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Anti-tank gun50556
850Armies of GermanyFerdinand5554
851Empires in FlamesInfantry Squad - Veteran0554
852Armies of Great BritainTerrapin Amphibious Truck62553
853Armies of the Soviet UnionBA-20 54552
854Armies of France and the AlliesAMR3527551
855Empires in FlamesCavalry Troop0551
856Armies of Italy and the AxisWheeled Artillery Tractor28547
857Armies of Imperial JapanType 2 Ka-Mi Light Amphibious Tank35545
858Armies of Imperial JapanType 98 Ro-Ke Prime Mover38544
859Armies of Italy and the AxisLancia Ansaldo IZM0543
860Armies of Italy and the AxisLancia Ansaldo IZ0542
861Armies of France and the AlliesChar D121542
862Armies of the Soviet UnionAssault Engineers squad  32542
863Armies of France and the AlliesCmd Vehicle Options0541
864Armies of the Soviet UnionBM-31-12 Heavy Katyusha0541
865Armies of Great BritainJeep (Veteran) (no transport)60540
866Armies of GermanyNeubaufahrzeug Pzkpw V Model A0539
867Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger Medium Machine Gun team30538
868Armies of Great BritainBishop SP 25-PDR51537
869Armies of France and the AlliesLight Anti-tank Gun19536
870Armies of Imperial JapanType 2 Twin AA Cannon29533
871Armies of the United StatesM12 GMC44530
872Armies of GermanyJagdtiger - fuel shortage52529
873Armies of the United StatesM3 half-track176526
874Armies of Great BritainA9 Cruiser Mk I CS39524
875Armies of Italy and the AxisContinuation War Rifle Squad 43523
876Armies of Great BritainLight Mortar team 29522
877Armies of the Soviet UnionIS-3 heavy tank0522
878Armies of France and the AlliesFlamethrower team103521
879Empires in FlamesMedium Mortar team0521
880Armies of Great BritainMedic 20518
881Armies of the Soviet UnionSki Troops squad28517
882Armies of France and the AlliesRenault R3922515
883Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger Medium Mortar team32514
884Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger Second Lieutenant20514
885Armies of Great BritainRM Second Lieutenant0513
886Armies of Imperial JapanType 1 Chi-He Medium Tank34513
887Armies of Italy and the AxisFiat 3000 (L5 Series)23512
888Armies of the United StatesLVT(A)4 Landing Vehicle45511
889Armies of Imperial JapanArmoured Railroad Car36511
890Armies of Italy and the AxisSecond Lieutenant88511
891Armies of Great BritainCruiser Tank Mk VI Crusader I CS40511
892Armies of GermanyPanzer IV Ausf B C D47510
893Armies of Great BritainCruiser Tank Mk VI Crusader II CS41508
894Armies of Italy and the AxisEarly War Infantry Section88507
895Armies of Great BritainMatador Artillery Tractor61507
896Armies of Great BritainMarmon Herrington Armoured Car Mk I53505
897Armies of GermanySdKfz 251/10 half-track165504
898Armies of Italy and the Axis75/46 Dual-purpose AA Gun22501
899Armies of Great BritainForward Observer (Artillery) (Veteran)20498
900Armies of the Soviet UnionTank Hunter Anti-tank team 34497
901Armies of Italy and the AxisMiscellaneous Trucks80497
902Armies of the United StatesM4 Sherman 75mm173497
903Empires in FlamesSecond Lieutenant (Nationalist)0497
904Armies of the Soviet UnionFAI Light Armoured Car0496
905Armies of Imperial JapanIJA Infantry Squad203496
906Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger First Lieutenant20496
907Armies of Italy and the AxisMiscellaneous Trucks93495
908Armies of Great BritainLand Mattress0492
909Armies of the Soviet UnionAmpulomet Anti-tank team  34491
910Armies of GermanyChaplain55490
911Armies of France and the AlliesCaptain11488
912Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk II Matilda Mk II 42486
913Armies of Great BritainRM Medium Mortar team0486
914Armies of Great BritainVickers 6-ton Light Tank39484
915Armies of Imperial JapanType 98 Shi-Ke Prime Mover38480
916Armies of Italy and the AxisFirst Lieutenant74478
917Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Artillery81478
918Armies of France and the AlliesLight Mortar team79476
919Armies of Imperial JapanType 97 Shi-Ki Command Tank33476
920Armies of Italy and the Axis100/17 on Lancia 3RO25476
921Armies of the Soviet UnionHeavy Mortar team  37473
922Armies of the Soviet UnionIllyushin Sturmovik Ground-attack Aircraft0472
923Armies of Great BritainRM Machine Gun team0472
924Armies of the Soviet UnionD-12 Light Armoured Car0471
925Armies of GermanySdKfz 234/2 'Puma' Heavy Armoured Car164471
926Armies of Italy and the AxisAA Truck26468
927Armies of Italy and the AxisHeavy Artillery49468
928Armies of Great BritainCrusader III AA Mk I52467
929Armies of France and the AlliesLaffly V15 four-wheeled tractor31467
930Empires in FlamesMachine Gun team0467
931Armies of the Soviet UnionHeavy Mortar team 37465
932Armies of Great BritainRM First Lieutenant0464
933Empires in FlamesBig Sword Squad0462
934Armies of Great BritainMorris Light Reconnaissance Car54461
935Armies of Italy and the AxisFree Medium Artillery91457
936Armies of France and the AlliesLate-War Regular Infantry Squad105457
937Armies of France and the AlliesAMC 3524455
938Armies of France and the AlliesAMR3327454
939Armies of Imperial JapanHorse-drawn limber0454
940Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger Panzerschreck team (late war)30452
941Armies of France and the AlliesLight Anti-tank gun104451
942Armies of Great BritainJungle Engineer Section85451
943Armies of Great BritainM3A3 Lee IV47450
944Armies of France and the AlliesLight Artillery81449
945Armies of Great BritainHawker Hurricane Fighter0448
946Armies of France and the AlliesHeavy Artillery19448
947Armies of Great BritainQF 17-PDR (Veteran)33448
948Armies of the Soviet UnionInexperienced Infantry squad192446
949Armies of the Soviet UnionKV-1 heavy tank 46443
950Armies of Imperial JapanType 98 AA Truck37440
951Armies of Italy and the Axis43M Zrínyi II80437
952Armies of the Soviet UnionKV-2 51434
953Armies of France and the AlliesLight Artillery104431
954Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk IV Churchill V44429
955Armies of France and the AlliesForward Observer (Air)11428
956Armies of France and the AlliesInexperienced Infantry Section44427
957Armies of the United StatesM13 MGMC45427
958Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger Light Mortar team32426
959Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Mortar team77425
960Armies of GermanyReplacement Army squad110423
961Armies of Great BritainVeteran Maori Infantry Section (Early/Mid War)0421
962Armies of GermanyStuG III/IV162420
963Armies of Great BritainM3A5 Grant II47420
964Armies of Great Britain6-PDR Portee49419
965Armies of Great BritainM22 Locust49418
966Armies of Great BritainArcher SP 17-PDR50418
967Armies of France and the AlliesLaffly Heavy Tractor31418
968Armies of Imperial JapanMule Team27417
969Armies of Italy and the AxisSniper team90416
970Armies of the Soviet Union25mm 72-K Model 1940 Anti-aircraft gun39416
971Armies of the Soviet UnionT-37 light tank44415
972Armies of Italy and the AxisMachine Gun team76413
973Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Artillery49413
974Armies of Great BritainLanding Craft - Personnel0413
975Empires in FlamesHeavy Mortar team0413
976Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptain13412
977Armies of Great BritainPolsten AA Truck52409
978Armies of France and the AlliesAnti-tank Rifle team103409
979Armies of the Soviet UnionHorse-drawn limber0407
980Armies of Italy and the AxisMachine Gun team89407
981Armies of France and the AlliesMotorbike Section16407
982Armies of Great BritainCruiser Tank Mk V Covenanter40407
983Armies of the United States37mm Anti-tank Gun M3 33407
984Armies of the United StatesM6 GMC42406
985Armies of France and the AlliesChar D221406
986Armies of Italy and the AxisFirst Lieutenant88405
987Armies of Italy and the AxisToldi I80405
988Armies of France and the AlliesWz.34 Armoured Car84403
989Armies of France and the AlliesPzinz 302 Field Car85403
990Armies of Great BritainSniper team182403
991Armies of Great BritainRM Captain0402
992Armies of France and the AlliesRenault FT84400
993Armies of Great BritainSupermarine Spitfire Fighter0400
994Armies of Italy and the AxisSdKfz 222 (Romanian)59399
995Armies of Imperial JapanType 4 Ke-Nu Light Tank32399
996Armies of the United StatesM40 GMC44399
997Armies of GermanyPanzer III Ausf L46399
998Armies of France and the AlliesLaffly S15TOE27398
999Armies of Italy and the AxisBT-5 or BT-7 Christie Light tank52398
1000Armies of Italy and the Axis20 ITK/30 and 38 Anti-aircraft gun50398
1001Armies of France and the AlliesRenault R3584398
1002Armies of France and the AlliesForward Observer (Artillery)76396
1003Armies of France and the AlliesInexperienced Infantry Section56396
1004Armies of GermanyRSO/PaK 4060395
1005Armies of Great BritainStandard Beaverette Light Armoured Car Mk I55394
1006Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Anti-tank gun50393
1007Armies of Great BritainBren Carrier188393
1008Armies of the United StatesSherman Crab0393
1009Armies of Imperial JapanMajor17392
1010Armies of Great BritainQF 2-PDR 32392
1011Armies of the Soviet UnionZiS-3 Divisional gun 40390
1012Empires in FlamesBuessing-NAG Truck0390
1013Armies of the United StatesM29 Weasel0390
1014Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger Anti-tank rifle team30389
1015Armies of the Soviet UnionDShK Heavy Machine Gun team 33388
1016Armies of Italy and the AxisBorder Guards Defence Force Section76388
1017Armies of Italy and the Axis40 ITK/38 Anti-aircraft gun50388
1018Armies of Great BritainScammell Artillery Tractor61386
1019Armies of Italy and the AxisSniper team77385
1020Empires in FlamesScouts (Nationalist)0385
1021Armies of the United StatesMedium Artillery (M2A1) 32384
1022Armies of the Soviet UnionMedium Howitzer 38383
1023Armies of France and the Allies25mm Hotchkiss Anti-aircraft Gun20383
1024Armies of France and the AlliesFree Light Anti-tank Gun19380
1025Armies of the Soviet UnionD-8 Light Armoured Car0380
1026Armies of Great BritainRecce Carrier 57379
1027Armies of Italy and the AxisM-42 Light Anti-tank gun50376
1028Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger Flamethrower team32376
1029Armies of France and the AlliesBofors 40mm82376
1030Empires in FlamesFirst Lieutenant (Nationalist)0374
1031Armies of Great Britain2-PDR Portee49374
1032Armies of France and the AlliesRenault EU Chenillette31373
1033Armies of the Soviet UnionAmpulomet Anti-tank team 34373
1034Armies of the United StatesLanding Craft - Personnel0373
1035Armies of GermanySdKfz 7/1 half-track (armoured cab)66370
1036Armies of Imperial JapanType 3 Ka-Chi Medium Amphibious Tank35370
1037Armies of the United StatesM3 75mm (T30) HMC45368
1038Armies of Imperial JapanType 2 Ho-I Medium Tank34367
1039Armies of the United StatesM4A1 Sherman 75mm medium tank 39364
1040Armies of Great Britain15 CWT Truck 59363
1041Empires in FlamesScout team38363
1042Armies of France and the AlliesInfantry Section69362
1043Armies of Great BritainLight Howitzer87362
1044Armies of Great BritainMilitia Infantry Section81359
1045Empires in FlamesX and Y Force Squad36358
1046Armies of France and the AlliesChar 2C (Command)25358
1047Armies of the United StatesDUKW (Rangers only)51357
1048Armies of France and the AlliesHalf-track Truck85357
1049Armies of the Soviet UnionDog Mine Anti-tank team 35355
1050Armies of Italy and the Axis37/45 anti-tank gun22355
1051Armies of Italy and the AxisNimrod Self-propelled Anti-aircraft gun80354
1052Armies of Great BritainPlatoon Scout Team82353
1053Armies of the Soviet UnionT-28 medium tank 45351
1054Armies of France and the AlliesHotchkiss H3523349
1055Armies of Imperial JapanType 98 Ke-Ni Light Tank31348
1056Armies of Italy and the AxisMounted Section65346
1057Armies of Imperial JapanMitsubishi A6M Zero Fighter0345
1058Armies of GermanyVolkssturm, Osttruppen, Inexperienced squad157345
1059Armies of Italy and the AxisInexperienced Infantry Section76344
1060Armies of Great BritainAIF Infantry Section0343
1061Armies of France and the AlliesIndonesian Infantry Section57342
1062Armies of GermanySturmtiger - fuel shortage54342
1063Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Artillery91340
1064Armies of Great BritainHorse-drawn limber0340
1065Armies of Great BritainPlatoon Scout team0340
1066Armies of Imperial JapanCmd Vehicle Options0339
1067Armies of the United StatesM4 Sherman 75mm medium tank 39339
1068Armies of Italy and the AxisCsaba 39M80338
1069Armies of Great BritainCarden-Loyd Tow57337
1070Armies of Great BritainArmadillo0337
1071Armies of Great Britain25-PDR (Australian)0336
1072Armies of Great BritainIndependent Company Raiding Party84335
1073Armies of Great BritainJungle Engineer Section0334
1074Armies of the Soviet UnionSherman M4A2 (75mm)0334
1075Armies of GermanyU304(F) Armoured Half-track6334
1076Armies of Great BritainCaptain (Veteran)20334
1077Armies of France and the AlliesHotchkiss H3584333
1078Armies of the United StatesP-39 Airacobra Fighter0332
1079Empires in FlamesBoys Anti-tank team0332
1080Armies of the Soviet UnionYakovlev Yak Fighter0329
1081Armies of the Soviet UnionSniper team 36329
1082Armies of the Soviet UnionCaptain 22328
1083Armies of France and the AlliesLaffly S20TL Portee26326
1084Armies of the Soviet UnionM3A1 Stuart light tank0326
1085Armies of the Soviet UnionFree Inexperienced Infantry squad192324
1086Armies of Italy and the AxisCavalry Section89324
1087Armies of Great BritainMarmon Herrington Armoured Car Mk IV53323
1088Armies of the Soviet UnionLight Mortar team 36323
1089Armies of the United StatesMedic 22323
1090Armies of Great BritainRM Flamethrower team0323
1091Armies of the Soviet UnionSherman M4A2 (76mm)0320
1092Armies of GermanySicherungs Battalion squad22320
1093Armies of the Soviet UnionSMK/T-100 Experimental Heavy Tank0319
1094Armies of the Soviet UnionT-40 light tank44319
1095Armies of France and the AlliesWz.28 Armoured Car84317
1096Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptured SU-15251316
1097Armies of the United StatesM3 White Scout Car 48315
1098Armies of France and the AlliesCitroen-Kegresse Portee26315
1099Armies of France and the AlliesWz.29 Ursus Heavy Armoured Car0314
1100Armies of GermanyTiger I161313
1101Armies of the United StatesM4A3E8 Sherman Easy 80313
1102Armies of the Soviet UnionDShK Heavy Machine Gun team  33313
1103Armies of GermanyJagdpanther - fuel shortage52311
1104Armies of Great BritainDeacon50311
1105Armies of Great BritainLanding Craft - Mechanized0311
1106Armies of France and the AlliesNorwegian Royal Guard69310
1107Armies of GermanyFeldjägerkorps squad23310
1108Armies of the Soviet UnionSMERSH squad68307
1109Empires in FlamesFlamethrower team0307
1110Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger Medic20307
1111Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Mortar team90304
1112Armies of the United StatesLanding Craft - Mechanized0303
1113Armies of France and the AlliesTacsanka wz.3684303
1114Armies of the Soviet UnionSecond Line NKVD squad68303
1115Armies of Great BritainMorris CS9 Armoured Car 54302
1116Armies of Italy and the AxisSecond Lieutenant65301
1117Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzerschreck team76299
1118Armies of France and the AlliesSecond Lieutenant42299
1119Armies of Italy and the AxisTACAM Tank Destroyers92298
1120Armies of Italy and the AxisArtillery Tractor54298
1121Armies of the Soviet UnionLight Howitzer 38297
1122Armies of France and the AlliesFFI Squad106294
1123Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptured OT-34 flamethrower tank45294
1124Armies of GermanySdKfz 6/3 Diana Halftrack0292
1125Armies of Italy and the AxisArtillery Tractors93291
1126Armies of Italy and the AxisSniper team66290
1127Empires in FlamesPolitical Officer (Communist)35290
1128Armies of Great Britain20mm Polsten Cannon (Veteran)35289
1129Empires in FlamesCaptured Type 97 Chi-Ha43287
1130Armies of Great BritainRM Medic0287
1131Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger 105mm LG40/136287
1132Armies of the Soviet UnionT-50 light tank45286
1133Armies of GermanyStuG III Ausf B C D51286
1134Armies of France and the AlliesFirst Lieutenant42285
1135Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger Air Force Forward Observer20285
1136Armies of GermanyRenault UE (Wurfrahmen 40)64285
1137Armies of Great BritainMedic (Australian)0283
1138Armies of Great BritainMajor (Veteran)20281
1139Armies of France and the AlliesLorraine 3731279
1140Armies of Great BritainDaimler Dingo 54279
1141Armies of France and the AlliesLight Mortar team104278
1142Armies of GermanyPanther161276
1143Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer 38(t) (Romanian)45276
1144Armies of the United StatesAir Force Forward Observer 22275
1145Armies of the Soviet UnionOT-130 Light Flamethrower tank0275
1146Armies of France and the AlliesAnti-tank team with PIAT103271
1147Armies of GermanyU304(F) Armoured AA Half-track0270
1148Armies of France and the AlliesCar or Light Utility Truck85268
1149Armies of France and the AlliesFCM 3623268
1150Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptured Renault R40/Uprated R3524268
1151Armies of Great BritainPIAT team (Australian)28267
1152Armies of Great BritainRegular Maori Infantry Section (Early War)0266
1153Armies of Italy and the AxisFree 75mm TAC Resita Anti-tank gun92266
1154Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer IV G or H (Romanian)47265
1155Armies of the United StatesM4 Sherman 76mm173265
1156Empires in Flames7.6cm leFK160264
1157Armies of the Soviet UnionTokarev 4M Quad Maxim on Gaz-AAA truck 52264
1158Armies of France and the AlliesHeavy Artillery81259
1159Armies of Imperial JapanIJA Veteran, SNLF, Paratrooper Squad203259
1160Armies of the Soviet UnionM10 Wolverine0258
1161Empires in FlamesSecond Lieutenant (Communist)34258
1162Armies of Great BritainGurkha Paratroops81258
1163Armies of Great Britain30 CWT Truck 59258
1164Armies of Great BritainM3A1 Lee II47258
1165Armies of the Soviet UnionFlamethrower team 36257
1166Armies of Great BritainForward Observer (Air) (Veteran)20256
1167Armies of Great BritainCaptain 20256
1168Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger 75mm LG4036256
1169Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptured KV-85 or IS-1 heavy tank47256
1170Armies of the Soviet UnionM3 Lee0254
1171Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk II Matilda Mk II88254
1172Armies of Great BritainMatilda Frog/Murray88254
1173Armies of Great BritainCromwell185253
1174Armies of the United StatesLight Mortar team 28251
1175Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk IV Churchill I44250
1176Armies of the Soviet UnionT-35 heavy tank46248
1177Armies of France and the AlliesBrigade de choc Section107248
1178Armies of France and the AlliesDragoons Section0247
1179Armies of Great Britain75mm SP Autocar50247
1180Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzerschreck team90247
1181Armies of Great BritainM3A3 Stuart V46246
1182Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptured Renault R3524245
1183Empires in FlamesT-260244
1184Armies of Italy and the AxisHorse-drawn limber   0243
1185Armies of Great BritainM3 Stuart Light Tank88243
1186Armies of Italy and the AxisInexperienced Infantry Section65243
1187Armies of Italy and the AxisCsaba 40M80242
1188Armies of the United StatesHorse-drawn limber0241
1189Armies of the United StatesInexperienced Infantry squad169240
1190Armies of GermanyTruck165239
1191Armies of France and the AlliesHorse-drawn limber 0239
1192Armies of France and the AlliesFK-A wz 38 Autocannon82239
1193Armies of France and the AlliesLate-War Tirailleurs Squad107239
1194Empires in FlamesMedic0238
1195Armies of Italy and the AxisSemovente 75/340237
1196Armies of France and the AlliesFree Inexperienced Infantry Section44236
1197Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptain42236
1198Armies of the United StatesAssault Boat75236
1199Armies of Italy and the Axis40M Turán II79235
1200Armies of GermanyHummel - fuel shortage57234
1201Armies of France and the AlliesACG-150234
1202Armies of France and the AlliesFirst Lieutenant56234
1203Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Mortar team57231
1204Empires in FlamesFirst Lieutenant (Communist)34231
1205Armies of the Soviet UnionAirborne squad  29231
1206Armies of France and the AlliesMajor11231
1207Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Artillery77230
1208Armies of Imperial JapanAichi D3A Val Dive-bomber0229
1209Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptured KV-8 heavy tank46229
1210Armies of Italy and the AxisHorse-drawn limber 0228
1211Armies of Italy and the AxisSdKfz 223 (Romanian)59227
1212Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk III Valentine XI44227
1213Armies of the Soviet UnionHeavy Howitzer 39226
1214Armies of France and the AlliesSomua MCG/MCL Tractor31226
1215Armies of France and the AlliesBoys Anti-tank Rifle team45224
1216Empires in FlamesType 41 75mm Mountain gun40224
1217Armies of Great BritainM20 scout car56224
1218Empires in FlamesMG34 Machine Gun team0223
1219Armies of GermanyPanzer IV Ausf F47223
1220Armies of Italy and the AxisToldi II79222
1221Armies of France and the AlliesSecond Lieutenant56221
1222Armies of Italy and the AxisCavalry Section76220
1223Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptured SU-7650219
1224Armies of Imperial JapanType 2 Ke-To Light Tank32218
1225Armies of France and the AlliesHotchkiss H3823217
1226Empires in FlamesMerrill's Marauders80217
1227Armies of Italy and the AxisCarro Commando77216
1228Armies of Great BritainForward Observer (Artillery) 20216
1229Armies of the United StatesJeep 50215
1230Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk IV Churchill IICS44214
1231Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk IV Churchill II44211
1232Armies of Italy and the AxisMedic74211
1233Armies of Italy and the AxisFree 7.5cm PaK 97/38 gun91211
1234Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk III Valentine VIII-IX44211
1235Armies of France and the AlliesFree Inexperienced Infantry Section56211
1236Armies of France and the AlliesMachine Gun team 16211
1237Armies of GermanySdKfz 234 mit Luchs turm113211
1238Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger Panzerbüchse 4140210
1239Armies of Great BritainSherman VB (105mm Howitzer)48209
1240Armies of France and the AlliesFree Medium Artillery58208
1241Armies of France and the AlliesSniper team46207
1242Armies of France and the AlliesSniper team57206
1243Armies of France and the AlliesT15 Light Tank49206
1244Armies of the Soviet UnionLavochkin Fighter0205
1245Empires in FlamesUniversal Carrier46205
1246Armies of France and the AlliesLate-War Moroccan Goumier106205
1247Armies of the United StatesHeavy Machine Gun team 27205
1248Armies of Great BritainVolunteer Section39204
1249Armies of France and the AlliesLandsverk Armoured Car60204
1250Armies of Italy and the AxisMajor13203
1251Armies of France and the AlliesFree FFI Squad106202
1252Armies of France and the AlliesAnti-tank Rifle team57201
1253Armies of Great Britain3-ton Truck 58201
1254Armies of France and the AlliesT13 Tank Hunter49201
1255Armies of Italy and the AxisMedic88201
1256Armies of GermanyAufklärungs Infantry squad41200
1257Armies of France and the AlliesFrench SAS Section108199
1258Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk II Matilda Mk II CS88199
1259Armies of Great BritainM3A1 Stuart III (Australian)46199
1260Empires in FlamesM4 Sherman 75mm44196
1261Armies of Italy and the AxisJääkäri Light Infantry Squad43196
1262Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Mortar team66196
1263Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk II Matilda Mk II (Aus)42194
1264Armies of Italy and the AxisRenault R3592193
1265Armies of France and the AlliesLaffly S20TL Six-wheeled Truck (Command)30193
1266Armies of Italy and the AxisBreda 61 Artillery Tractor28192
1267Empires in FlamesCaptured Type 95 Ha-Go43191
1268Empires in FlamesBA-100190
1269Empires in FlamesSdKfz 2220189
1270Armies of Italy and the AxisMachine Gun team66189
1271Armies of Great Britain40mm Bofors Gun 35188
1272Armies of France and the AlliesVickers Carden-Loyd Mk.VI 47mm FRC Tank Destroyer49188
1273Armies of GermanySdKfz 251/17 half-track165188
1274Empires in FlamesPanzer I0185
1275Armies of France and the AlliesMachine Gun team57185
1276Empires in FlamesForward Observer (Artillery)0185
1277Armies of Italy and the AxisHetzer 53185
1278Armies of France and the AlliesFRC 47mm Anti-tank Gun47183
1279Armies of France and the AlliesCavalry Troop45183
1280Empires in FlamesBA-20M0183
1281Armies of Great BritainSniper team 28182
1282Armies of France and the AlliesFree FRC 47mm Anti-tank Gun47181
1283Armies of Italy and the AxisAnti-tank Rifle team76181
1284Empires in FlamesLight Mortar team0181
1285Armies of France and the AlliesBazooka team 28181
1286Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptured SU-12251180
1287Armies of France and the AlliesFT-1748179
1288Armies of Italy and the AxisFirst Lieutenant65178
1289Armies of Great BritainMilitia Infantry Section0178
1290Empires in FlamesZIS 2 Anti-Tank gun41177
1291Armies of the United StatesLight Artillery (M1A1)171177
1292Armies of France and the AlliesCaptain76177
1293Armies of France and the AlliesBren Carrier93176
1294Armies of Imperial JapanNakajima KI-43 Hayabusa Fighter0176
1295Armies of GermanySdKfz 234/1 Heavy Armoured Car164176
1296Armies of the Soviet UnionJunior Lieutenant 22176
1297Armies of Italy and the AxisTruck69175
1298Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk II Matilda Mk II CS (Aus)42175
1299Armies of the United StatesJeep (no transport)50175
1300Armies of France and the AlliesForward Observer (Air)76175
1301Armies of Great BritainMatilda Frog (Australian)43174
1302Armies of Italy and the AxisStuG III G (Romanian)51174
1303Armies of France and the AlliesHorse drawn limber     0173
1304Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptured T-37 light tank44171
1305Empires in FlamesCaptured Type 92 Hokoku-Go45171
1306Armies of Great BritainAustralian Commandos81171
1307Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer 38(t) 45170
1308Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer IV G or H 47170
1309Armies of the United StatesLight Artillery (M1A1) 32169
1310Armies of the United StatesArtillery Forward Observer 22169
1311Armies of GermanyStuG III Ausf E51169
1312Armies of GermanyJagdpanzer IV - fuel shortage52168
1313Armies of GermanyCaptured Soviet BA-1054168
1314Armies of Great BritainInfantry Tank Mk III Valentine X44166
1315Armies of Italy and the Axis75mm TAC Resita Anti-tank gun92165
1316Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Mortar team46165
1317Armies of France and the AlliesBerliet VUDB Carrier51165
1318Empires in Flames37mm Pak 360164
1319Armies of the Soviet UnionT-20 Komsomolets 55164
1320Armies of Great BritainMachine Gun Carrier 51163
1321Armies of France and the AlliesTruck51163
1322Armies of France and the AlliesFree Medium Artillery47162
1323Armies of Italy and the AxisForward Observer (Artillery)88162
1324Armies of Italy and the AxisHorse-drawn limber    0160
1325Armies of Great BritainSherman IVB (105mm Howitzer)48160
1326Armies of Great BritainRM Forward Observer (Artillery)0160
1327Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptured SU-8550159
1328Armies of France and the AlliesMachine Gun team45159
1329Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer 35(t) (Romanian)45158
1330Armies of Italy and the AxisTiger I 49158
1331Empires in Flames15cm sFH180158
1332Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger 37mm Pak 3641158
1333Armies of Italy and the AxisLate War Infantry Section (unofficial)0157
1334Armies of the Soviet UnionInfantry Tank Mk IV Churchill IV0157
1335Armies of France and the AlliesSecond Lieutenant90157
1336Empires in FlamesHorse-drawn Limber0155
1337Armies of Great BritainHumber or Daimler Armoured Car187155
1338Armies of France and the AlliesM5 Half-track60154
1339Armies of Italy and the AxisPanther A or G 48154
1340Armies of France and the AlliesM8 Greyhound47153
1341Armies of France and the AlliesMinerva Armoured Car50152
1342Armies of the Soviet UnionTank Hunter Anti-tank team34152
1343Armies of GermanyJagdpanzer IV (L70) - fuel shortage52151
1344Armies of the Soviet UnionKatyusha 52150
1345Armies of Italy and the AxisPanther A or G (Romanian)48149
1346Empires in FlamesVickers 6 Ton0149
1347Armies of GermanyU304(F) Armoured Mortar Half-track0148
1348Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer IV E or F (Romanian)47148
1349Armies of Great Britain57mm SP Autocar50147
1350Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Anti-tank gun78146
1351Armies of Italy and the AxisStuG III G 51146
1352Armies of France and the AlliesSniper team70146
1353Armies of France and the AlliesVickers Light Tank60145
1354Armies of Italy and the AxisSecond Lieutenant 42145
1355Armies of the Soviet UnionKV-8 heavy tank 46145
1356Empires in FlamesMorris 15cwt Truck45144
1357Armies of the United StatesM4 Sherman 105mm173143
1358Armies of France and the AlliesCarden Lloyd Tankette60143
1359Armies of Italy and the AxisMacchi C.202 Folgore Fighter0143
1360Armies of the Soviet UnionSenior Lieutenant 22143
1361Armies of Italy and the AxisCV35 Tankette79143
1362Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzerschreck team66142
1363Armies of the Soviet UnionHalf-track truck 55142
1364Armies of the United States37mm M1A2 Medium Anti-aircraft Gun 33142
1365Armies of France and the AlliesCavalry Troop91142
1366Armies of the United StatesM5 Stuart173141
1367Armies of Germany88mm Flak 36 dual purpose AA/AT gun160141
1368Armies of France and the AlliesOveralwagen APC62140
1369Empires in FlamesMule team0139
1370Armies of Imperial JapanMilitia Squad (Late-War)204139
1371Armies of Italy and the AxisSniper team 47139
1372Armies of Great BritainForward Observer (Air) 20138
1373Armies of France and the AlliesSniper team110138
1374Empires in FlamesWarlord34137
1375Armies of Great BritainBren Carrier (no transport)188135
1376Armies of France and the AlliesPzinz 302 Field Car (no transport)85135
1377Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Mortar team91135
1378Armies of France and the Allies7.5cm Feltkanon M/01 Light Artillery71134
1379Empires in FlamesFT-17/180134
1380Empires in FlamesM3 White Scout Car46134
1381Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer III N (Romanian)46134
1382Armies of France and the AlliesFT-1848134
1383Armies of France and the AlliesFRC 76mm Infantry Gun46133
1384Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Artillery77133
1385Armies of Italy and the AxisHeavy Automatic Cannon92133
1386Armies of Italy and the AxisHeavy Artillery91133
1387Armies of Great BritainUtility Car 60133
1388Armies of France and the AlliesLight Anti-aircraft gun105133
1389Armies of France and the Allies47mm Anti-tank Gun59133
1390Armies of France and the AlliesGrenadier Section43132
1391Empires in FlamesM3A3 Stuart V44132
1392Armies of the Soviet UnionMk VII Tetrarch0132
1393Armies of Great BritainRolls Royce Armoured Car 52132
1394Armies of Italy and the AxisSkoda 37mm/70mm Hybrid gun67132
1395Armies of France and the AlliesForce Publique45132
1396Armies of Italy and the AxisAnti-tank Rifle team66131
1397Armies of the Soviet UnionInfantry Tank Mk IV Churchill III0131
1398Armies of Italy and the AxisBattle for Budapest national rule (unofficial)0131
1399Armies of France and the AlliesM3 White Scout Car62131
1400Armies of Italy and the AxisBreda BA.65 (or Reggiane RE.2002) Fighter-Bomber0131
1401Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Artillery58130
1402Armies of Great BritainLight Artillery183130
1403Armies of Italy and the AxisMajor42130
1404Armies of the United StatesM3A3 Stuart light tank 36130
1405Armies of Italy and the AxisHeavy Mortar team90129
1406Armies of Great BritainMule team0129
1407Armies of Great BritainMedic80129
1408Armies of Great BritainSherman Firefly185128
1409Armies of the United StatesCaptain 22128
1410Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger Light Artillery34127
1411Armies of France and the AlliesMotorcycle Section57127
1412Armies of France and the AlliesFirst Lieutenant68126
1413Armies of France and the AlliesSniper team91126
1414Armies of France and the AlliesVickers Light Tank93126
1415Armies of France and the AlliesHeavy Machine Gun team45126
1416Armies of Italy and the AxisCV33 Tankette68126
1417Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptured T-70 light tank45125
1418Armies of Great BritainHeavy Mortar team (Australian)29125
1419Armies of France and the AlliesM4A1/A2/A3/A4 Sherman 75mm39125
1420Armies of France and the AlliesFirst Lieutenant90124
1421Armies of Great BritainRM Major0123
1422Armies of the United States2½ ton truck176123
1423Armies of Great BritainQuad Tractor 60123
1424Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Mortar team77123
1425Armies of Italy and the Axis40M Turán79123
1426Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Mortar team90122
1427Armies of the Soviet UnionT-60 light tank 45122
1428Armies of Italy and the AxisInexperienced Infantry Section (Green)14121
1429Armies of Italy and the AxisAssault Pioneer Section (unofficial)0121
1430Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Mortar team71121
1431Armies of France and the AlliesM3 White Scout Car48119
1432Armies of the Soviet UnionArtillery tractor 55119
1433Armies of France and the AlliesMajor76118
1434Armies of France and the AlliesMarmon-Herrington CTLS60118
1435Armies of Imperial JapanSniper team204118
1436Armies of the Soviet UnionTank Riders squad 25117
1437Armies of France and the AlliesFree FRC 76mm Infantry Gun46117
1438Armies of Italy and the Axis7.5cm PaK 97/38 gun91116
1439Armies of Italy and the AxisForward Observer (Artillery)74116
1440Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer III N 46116
1441Armies of France and the AlliesField Ambulance0116
1442Armies of France and the AlliesMedic56116
1443Armies of France and the AlliesUtility B Tractor51115
1444Armies of France and the AlliesAnti-tank Rifle team91115
1445Armies of France and the AlliesMachine Gun team91115
1446Armies of Great BritainBoys anti-tank rifle team (Veteran)27115
1447Armies of France and the AlliesInexperienced Infantry Section90114
1448Armies of GermanyPantherturm111114
1449Armies of France and the AlliesIntelligence Officer25113
1450Armies of France and the AlliesKNIL Guerrilla Rifle Section97113
1451Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Artillery67113
1452Armies of the Soviet Union37mm 61-K Model 1939 Anti-aircraft gun 39112
1453Armies of GermanyPanzer VIII Maus112112
1454Armies of the United StatesPhilippine Scouts61112
1455Armies of the United StatesM20 scout car175111
1456Armies of Great BritainTruck188111
1457Armies of France and the AlliesC4P Half-track Tractor85111
1458Armies of France and the AlliesL3/35 Tankette93111
1459Armies of France and the AlliesFree 47mm Anti-tank Gun59111
1460Armies of France and the AlliesMachine Gun team69111
1461Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Mortar team 18111
1462Armies of Great BritainMajor 20110
1463Armies of Great BritainInexperienced Infantry Section181109
1464Armies of Great BritainChurchill186108
1465Armies of Italy and the AxisMedic65107
1466Armies of France and the AlliesRenault FT93106
1467Armies of Great BritainBlacker Bombard team 27105
1468Armies of Italy and the AxisHeavy Artillery67103
1469Armies of Italy and the AxisMotorised Infantry Section (unofficial)0103
1470Armies of France and the AlliesPrévot Militaire Squad108103
1471Armies of France and the AlliesFrench SAS Jeep56103
1472Armies of GermanyPanther Ersatz M100102
1473Armies of France and the AlliesInexperienced Infantry Section69102
1474Armies of Italy and the AxisSemovente 47/3269102
1475Armies of Great BritainLanchester 6x4 Armoured Car 53102
1476Armies of France and the AlliesForward Observer (Artillery)43102
1477Armies of Italy and the AxisHeavy Anti-tank gun78101
1478Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Artillery91101
1479Armies of Italy and the AxisRenault R3568101
1480Armies of Italy and the AxisSomua S3568101
1481Armies of France and the AlliesCitroen-Kegresse Half-track51101
1482Armies of France and the AlliesM10 Tank Destroyer42101
1483Armies of the Soviet UnionInfantry Tank Mk III Valentine XI0100
1484Armies of France and the AlliesMedic43100
1485Armies of the Soviet UnionBA-6420099
1486Armies of GermanySturmhaubitze 4216399
1487Armies of GermanyCaptured M4 Sherman099
1488Armies of France and the AlliesSecond Lieutenant6898
1489Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Machine Gun team 4598
1490Armies of Italy and the AxisSdKfz 222 Light Armoured Car7097
1491Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer IV E or F 4797
1492Armies of France and the AlliesMarmon Herrington Armoured Car6097
1493Armies of France and the AlliesC2P Artillery Tractor8597
1494Empires in FlamesCaptain (Nationalist)097
1495Armies of Great BritainM4 Sherman 75mm17397
1496Armies of Italy and the AxisForward Observer (Air)4297
1497Armies of Italy and the AxisBudapest Militia (unofficial)096
1498Armies of France and the AlliesLight Truck6196
1499Armies of France and the AlliesFord Marmon-Herrington Armoured Tractor5096
1500Armies of Italy and the AxisArtillery Tractors8096
1501Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Artillery4796
1502Armies of the United States2½ ton truck 5196
1503Armies of France and the AlliesPeerless Armoured Car9395
1504Empires in Flames105mm M2A1 Medium Howitzer4195
1505Armies of Italy and the AxisParatroop Section (unofficial)094
1506Armies of the United StatesM3A5 Lee medium tank 3894
1507Armies of France and the AlliesTruck9392
1508Armies of Italy and the AxisForward Observer (Artillery)6591
1509Armies of Italy and the AxisFirst Lieutenant 4290
1510Empires in FlamesBofors 40mm L/60090
1511Armies of Great BritainBoys anti-tank rifle team (Australian)2790
1512Empires in FlamesM2 Half-Track4689
1513Armies of Italy and the AxisSecond Lieutenant 1389
1514Armies of France and the AlliesM5/M5A1 Stuart Light Tank3688
1515Armies of GermanyMarder16387
1516Armies of the Soviet UnionT-37 light tank 4487
1517Armies of the United StatesM5A1 Stuart light tank 3786
1518Armies of Italy and the AxisBA-10 5386
1519Armies of Italy and the AxisSdKfz 231 Heavy Armoured Car (8-Rad)7086
1520Armies of the Soviet UnionInfantry Tank Mk II Matilda Mk II086
1521Empires in FlamesL3/33086
1522Armies of France and the AlliesForward Observer (Artillery)6985
1523Armies of France and the AlliesTruck (no transport)8585
1524Armies of Italy and the Axis40M Turán II (unofficial)084
1525Armies of France and the AlliesDewoitine D.520 Fighter084
1526Armies of France and the AlliesBofors 40mm5983
1527Empires in Flames20mm Flak 38082
1528Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptured T-40 light tank4482
1529Armies of GermanySdKfz 234/3 Heavy Armoured Car16482
1530Armies of France and the AlliesM4A1/A2/A3 Sherman 76mm4082
1531Armies of the United StatesM6 GMC 4282
1532Armies of the Soviet UnionTachanka 5082
1533Armies of Great BritainJeep (unarmed)6081
1534Armies of France and the AlliesOveralwagen Navy Gun Truck6181
1535Armies of Great BritainRM Forward Observer (Air)080
1536Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer IV Ausf G7080
1537Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzerschreck team 4680
1538Armies of France and the AlliesFree 75mm Model 1897 Field Gun4679
1539Armies of the United StatesM3 75mm (T12) GMC 4279
1540Armies of France and the AlliesOveralwagen Patrol Truck6079
1541Armies of France and the AlliesHeavy Field Car5179
1542Empires in FlamesCarden-Loyd Mk VI079
1543Armies of Italy and the AxisFiat G.50 Freccia Fighter079
1544Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Artillery9278
1545Armies of the Soviet UnionInfantry Tank Mk II Matilda Mk II CS078
1546Armies of Germany15cm sFH Lorraine Schlepper(f)077
1547Armies of GermanySdKfz 234/4 Heavy Armoured Car16477
1548Armies of France and the AlliesFN Tricar T3 (no transport)5077
1549Armies of France and the AlliesBreguet 693 Ground-attack Aircraft077
1550Armies of France and the AlliesFrench Intelligence Squad10977
1551Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Mortar team 4777
1552Armies of Italy and the Axis40mm Bofors Anti-aircraft gun7876
1553Armies of the Soviet UnionGuards squad 2676
1554Armies of France and the AlliesJeep5076
1555Armies of France and the AlliesC7P Artillery Tractor8576
1556Armies of GermanyFeldgendarmerie Squad (Regular)2275
1557Armies of Italy and the AxisFree Light Artillery9175
1558Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer 35(t) or 38(t)7075
1559Armies of France and the AlliesLight Mortar team4674
1560Armies of the United StatesM13 MGMC 4574
1561Armies of the United StatesM3 105mm HMC 4574
1562Armies of the United StatesM2 half-track 4974
1563Armies of the United StatesM3A1 Stuart light tank 3674
1564Armies of France and the AlliesJeep6174
1565Armies of the Soviet UnionInfantry Tank Mk III Valentine VIII-IX073
1566Armies of Italy and the AxisBofors 37mm Anti-tank gun6773
1567Armies of France and the AlliesBofors 40mm L/604772
1568Armies of France and the AlliesHeavy Artillery4772
1569Armies of Italy and the AxisHeavy Artillery7772
1570Armies of the United StatesColonel 2272
1571Armies of the Soviet UnionZiS-2 Anti-tank gun 4072
1572Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger Captain2072
1573Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptured T-50 light tank4572
1574Armies of France and the AlliesDodge ¾-ton Truck5072
1575Armies of France and the AlliesAlvis-Straussler Armoured Car6071
1576Armies of France and the AlliesForward Observer (Artillery)9071
1577Armies of France and the AlliesTruck7170
1578Armies of France and the AlliesForward Observer (Artillery)5670
1579Empires in FlamesM1931 Amphibious Tank070
1580Armies of France and the AlliesMedium Artillery3270
1581Armies of GermanyPanzerbrigade 150 Infantry Squad069
1582Empires in Flames75mm M1A1 Pack Howitzer4069
1583Armies of the Soviet UnionIS-2 heavy tank19669
1584Armies of France and the Allies75mm Model 1897 Field Gun4669
1585Armies of Great BritainPIAT team  2868
1586Armies of France and the AlliesFN Tricar T35068
1587Armies of France and the AlliesLight Artillery5868
1588Armies of France and the AlliesBicycle Infantry Section068
1589Armies of France and the AlliesM8 Scott4467
1590Armies of GermanySdKfz 7/216467
1591Armies of Italy and the AxisFlamethrower team 4667
1592Armies of Italy and the AxisToldi II (unofficial)066
1593Armies of France and the AlliesCar or Light Utility Truck5166
1594Armies of France and the AlliesKNIL Guerrilla Light Machine Gun Section9866
1595Armies of France and the AlliesChaplain5465
1596Armies of GermanyCaptured Italian M14/41 Medium Tank2465
1597Armies of France and the AlliesFree Light Artillery5865
1598Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptured T-60 light tank4565
1599Armies of Italy and the Axis43M Sorozatveto (unofficial)065
1600Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer 38(t)065
1601Armies of Italy and the AxisCV33 Tankette7965
1602Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptain8864
1603Armies of the United StatesM15 MGMC 4664
1604Armies of France and the Alliesd'Eclaireurs Skieurs Section10864
1605Armies of France and the AlliesLate-War Inexperienced Infantry Squad10564
1606Armies of France and the Allies1 ½-ton Truck5163
1607Armies of France and the AlliesFlamethrower team 2863
1608Armies of GermanyPanzerwerfer 4216362
1609Empires in FlamesSdKfz 221062
1610Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Automatic Cannon9262
1611Armies of the Soviet UnionMajor 2261
1612Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer 35(t) 4560
1613Armies of France and the AlliesHeavy Artillery5860
1614Armies of GermanySdKfz 7/116460
1615Armies of Great BritainSecond Lieutenant  2060
1616Armies of Great BritainFirst Lieutenant  2060
1617Armies of France and the AlliesCaptain5659
1618Armies of France and the AlliesCar or Light Utility Truck6159
1619Armies of France and the AlliesLight Anti-tank gun9259
1620Armies of the Soviet UnionA-19 Field gun 4159
1621Armies of the United StatesM3 75mm (T30) HMC 4558
1622Armies of Italy and the AxisFirst Lieutenant 1358
1623Armies of France and the AlliesLight Artillery3257
1624Armies of France and the AlliesM3A3 Stuart Light Tank3656
1625Armies of France and the AlliesHorse-drawn limber     056
1626Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Artillery 4956
1627Armies of the Soviet UnionBA-64 5356
1628Armies of Great BritainMedium Artillery 3256
1629Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer IV Ausf D E F7055
1630Armies of France and the AlliesMedic9055
1631Armies of France and the AlliesHeavy Artillery9255
1632Armies of the United StatesEngineer squad (AT platoon)2455
1633Armies of the Soviet UnionInfantry Tank Mk III Valentine X054
1634Empires in Flames37mm M3A1 Anti-Tank gun4154
1635Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Anti-tank gun7854
1636Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Anti-tank gun9153
1637Armies of Italy and the Axis75 PSTK/40 Anti-tank gun 5053
1638Armies of Italy and the AxisAnti-tank Rifle team 4553
1639Armies of Italy and the AxisHetzer053
1640Armies of France and the AlliesPZInz 222 Half-track Truck053
1641Armies of France and the AlliesJeep (no transport)5053
1642Armies of Italy and the AxisCavalry Section (unofficial)052
1643Armies of Italy and the AxisArtillery Tractor6952
1644Armies of the Soviet UnionAerosan 5652
1645Armies of the Soviet UnionT-40 light tank 4452
1646Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Artillery6751
1647Armies of the United States37mm M1A2 Anti-aircraft Gun17251
1648Armies of Great BritainMedium Mortar team  2951
1649Armies of Italy and the AxisKrupp-Protze KF70 (unofficial)050
1650Armies of Great BritainMarmon Herrington Armoured Car Mk I 5350
1651Armies of France and the AlliesCaptain4249
1652Armies of Great BritainMachine Gun team  2749
1653Armies of France and the AlliesLight Artillery9248
1654Armies of Imperial JapanFollow the Standard11148
1655Armies of Great BritainUrban Militia Patrol3648
1656Armies of Great BritainVolunteer Anti-tank Team4148
1657Armies of Great BritainIndia Pattern Armoured Car 5648
1658Armies of Italy and the AxisBA-20 5448
1659Armies of Great BritainHumber Light Reconnaissance Car (Humberette) 5347
1660Armies of Italy and the AxisFree Light Anti-tank gun9147
1661Armies of Great BritainVolunteer Vickers Machine Gun Team4147
1662Armies of France and the AlliesM7 Priest4447
1663Armies of France and the AlliesMedic6847
1664Armies of GermanyFallschirmjäger Major2047
1665Armies of the Soviet UnionBA-3/6 Heavy Armoured Car 047
1666Armies of Great BritainM10 Wolverine18646
1667Armies of GermanyInfiltration Squad046
1668Armies of the Soviet UnionForward Air Observer 2346
1669Armies of Great BritainM5 Stuart17345
1670Armies of France and the AlliesPolski-Fiat 508IIIW Lazik Jeep (no transport)045
1671Empires in FlamesCaptain (Communist)3445
1672Armies of France and the Allies57mm Anti-tank gun3344
1673Armies of Great BritainLight Artillery (M1A1)3243
1674Armies of Great BritainFortification: Barbed Wire6742
1675Armies of Italy and the Axis44M Buzoganyveto (unofficial)042
1676Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer IV Ausf H042
1677Armies of France and the AlliesMorane-Saulnier M.S.406 Fighter042
1678Armies of the United StatesM10 Tank Destroyer 4342
1679Armies of Italy and the AxisMotorcycle with Solothurn ATR (unofficial)041
1680Empires in FlamesNative Irregulars7941
1681Armies of Great Britain40mm Bofors Gun18441
1682Armies of Great BritainJunior Officer (Second Lieutenant)3941
1683Armies of Great BritainOld Soldiers Volunteer Section4041
1684Armies of France and the Allies2 ½-ton Truck5141
1685Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptain7440
1686Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Mortar team6639
1687Armies of the Soviet UnionSiberian squad 2839
1688Armies of Great BritainShire Patrol3739
1689Empires in FlamesSutton Skunk Holt Armoured Tractor4239
1690Empires in FlamesMajor (Nationalist)039
1691Armies of France and the AlliesCaptain6839
1692Armies of France and the Allies20mm Oerlikons5939
1693Armies of France and the AlliesForward Observer (Air)5639
1694Armies of France and the AlliesLight Mortar team9138
1695Armies of Italy and the Axis40M Turán (unofficial)038
1696Armies of Great BritainChurchill Crocodile18638
1697Armies of the Soviet UnionBT-5 or BT-7 light tank19538
1698Armies of Great BritainRoyal Navy Section3438
1699Armies of Italy and the AxisMedic 4238
1700Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer IV H4738
1701Armies of France and the AlliesMajor4238
1702Armies of Italy and the AxisTruck 5437
1703Armies of Italy and the AxisStuG III Ausf G037
1704Armies of GermanySdKfz 4 ammunition carrier16336
1705Armies of Great BritainFortification: Minefield6935
1706Armies of Italy and the Axis20mm Flak 386835
1707Armies of Italy and the AxisJagdpanzer IV7035
1708Armies of the Soviet UnionGaz 'Jeep' 5535
1709Armies of Italy and the AxisStuG III Ausf F G or H7034
1710Armies of Great BritainMotorboat5534
1711Armies of Great BritainHome Guard Medic3934
1712Armies of Great BritainHumberette5134
1713Armies of Great BritainSenior Officer (First Lieutenant)3934
1714Armies of the United StatesM16 Anti-aircraft Carriage17534
1715Armies of Italy and the AxisMercedes-Benz Gelandewagon (unofficial)034
1716Armies of Italy and the AxisHorse-drawn limber034
1717Armies of Great BritainBeaverette Mk III & IV Beaverbug5033
1718Armies of Great BritainHeavy Artillery 3233
1719Armies of France and the AlliesHorse-drawn limber032
1720Empires in FlamesCitroen Kegresse B2 Armoured Half-Track Car4532
1721Armies of Great BritainCentaur CS18532
1722Armies of Great BritainCrusader III AA Mk II18731
1723Armies of the Soviet UnionSU-7619831
1724Armies of Great BritainM5A1 Stuart VI Kangaroo031
1725Armies of France and the AlliesHeavy Artillery Tractor5131
1726Armies of Great BritainCivilian Car5231
1727Armies of Great BritainMobile Naval Anti-tank gun4831
1728Armies of Italy and the AxisHalf-track truck5531
1729Armies of France and the AlliesTrado Tractor6130
1730Armies of Italy and the AxisHansa-Lloyd Tractor (unofficial)029
1731Armies of Italy and the AxisGaz 'Jeep' (no transport)5529
1732Armies of Great BritainEmplaced Coatal Gun4329
1733Armies of Great BritainCivilian Lorry5329
1734Armies of Great BritainChaplain9929
1735Armies of Italy and the AxisT-20 Komsomolets 5429
1736Armies of Italy and the AxisHeavy Mortar team 4728
1737Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Mortar team 4728
1738Armies of Italy and the AxisMajor7428
1739Armies of Great BritainCivilian Van5328
1740Armies of Great BritainClub Shooting Team3928
1741Armies of Great BritainSmith Gun4428
1742Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer IV Ausf F1028
1743Armies of Great BritainChurchill CS18628
1744Armies of France and the AlliesMajor6828
1745Armies of France and the AlliesHorse-drawn limber   027
1746Armies of the Soviet Union37mm 61-K Model 1939 Anti-aircraft gun19527
1747Armies of Italy and the AxisGaz 'Jeep'5527
1748Armies of Great BritainSpecial Rules (Sea Lion CDRP)2527
1749Armies of France and the AlliesLight Mortar team 1827
1750Armies of GermanyPanzerbrigade 150 US Equipment027
1751Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer 38(t)4527
1752Armies of Italy and the AxisHeavy Artillery 4927
1753Armies of the Soviet Union25mm 72-K Model 1940 Anti-aircraft gun 3927
1754Armies of the Soviet UnionT-70 light tank 4526
1755Armies of Italy and the AxisForward Observer (Artillery) 4226
1756Armies of Italy and the AxisStuG III Ausf A B C D or E7026
1757Armies of Great BritainBedford OXA4826
1758Armies of France and the AlliesJeep (no transport)6126
1759Empires in FlamesJeep4626
1760Empires in FlamesMajor (Communist)3426
1761Armies of France and the AlliesLight Truck (unarmed)6126
1762Armies of France and the AlliesVickers Utility Tractor6226
1763Armies of France and the AlliesCar or Light Utility Truck7125
1764Armies of France and the AlliesPolski-Fiat 508IIIW Lazik Jeep025
1765Armies of the United StatesM15 Anti-aircraft Carriage17524
1766Empires in FlamesAmerican Forward Observer (Air)024
1767Armies of France and the AlliesGMC Tractor6224
1768Armies of France and the AlliesMajor5624
1769Armies of Great BritainVicker Medium Mk I/II4624
1770Armies of Great BritainBeaverette Mk I & II5024
1771Armies of Great BritainPickett-Hamilton Disappearing Pillbox6524
1772Armies of Italy and the AxisMedium Anti-tank gun 5024
1773Armies of France and the AlliesHeavy Artillery3223
1774Armies of Great BritainLight Mortar team  2923
1775Armies of France and the AlliesLight Mortar team7122
1776Armies of France and the Allies20mm Breda Anti-aircraft Gun9222
1777Armies of France and the AlliesHorse-drawn limber  022
1778Armies of Great BritainThorncroft 3-ton J type lorry5022
1779Armies of GermanyCzech Patriot Squad13322
1780Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Anti-tank gun 5022
1781Armies of the Soviet UnionM-42 Anti-tank gun 4021
1782Armies of Great BritainSpecial Rules (Sea Lion RAIRP)2221
1783Armies of Italy and the AxisHorse-drawn limber  021
1784Armies of the Soviet UnionFAI Light Armoured Car 021
1785Armies of Great BritainCrusader III AA Mk I18720
1786Empires in FlamesCmd Vehicle Options020
1787Armies of Great BritainGuy Armoured Car5120
1788Armies of Great BritainCockatrice5120
1789Armies of Great BritainNorthover Projector4420
1790Armies of France and the Allies40mm Bofors gun3320
1791Armies of the Soviet UnionOT-34 flamethrower tank 4520
1792Armies of the United StatesM2A1 half-track 4920
1793Armies of Italy and the AxisM-42 Light Anti-tank gun 5019
1794Armies of Italy and the Axis20 ITK/30 and 38 Anti-aircraft gun 5019
1795Armies of Italy and the AxisLight Artillery 4919
1796Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer IV G 4719
1797Armies of Italy and the AxisMajor8819
1798Armies of GermanyTiger I (replacement)10919
1799Armies of Great BritainVickers-Clyno Machine Gun Combination5218
1800Armies of Great BritainWater Patrol3818
1801Armies of Great BritainFortification: Dragons Teeth6718
1802Armies of Italy and the AxisPanther A 4818
1803Armies of Great BritainUrban Militia Support Team3717
1804Armies of Great BritainTOG 14717
1805Armies of GermanyTiger II (replacement)10917
1806Armies of GermanyFree Czech Partisan Squad13517
1807Armies of GermanySS-Sturmbannführer Joachim Peiper4516
1808Armies of France and the AlliesMule team11316
1809Armies of Italy and the Axis80mm Bofors 29M AA gun (unofficial)016
1810Armies of Italy and the Axis40 ITK/38 Anti-aircraft gun 5016
1811Armies of Italy and the AxisPanther G4815
1812Armies of the United StatesM4 mortar carrier 4515
1813Armies of Great BritainRoyal Navy Officer3415
1814Armies of Great BritainClub Support Team3915
1815Armies of Great BritainHotchkiss 6-pounder Improvised Anti-tank gun4415
1816Armies of Great BritainUrban Militia Leader3415
1817Armies of GermanyCaptured M8 Greyhound015
1818Armies of Great BritainM11/39 Medium Tank2414
1819Armies of Great BritainBeaverette Mk III AA4914
1820Armies of Great BritainFortification: Pillbox6514
1821Armies of Italy and the AxisMedical Toldi (unofficial)014
1822Armies of France and the AlliesCar or Light Utility Truck (unarmed)6114
1823Armies of France and the AlliesHorse-drawn limber    013
1824Armies of the Soviet UnionD-8 Light Armoured Car 013
1825Armies of Italy and the AxisCaptain6513
1826Armies of France and the AlliesCaptain9012
1827Armies of Great BritainBoys Scout Patrol3712
1828Armies of Great BritainCompany Commander (Major)3912
1829Armies of Great BritainMedium Mk C Hornet4612
1830Armies of Great BritainMechanized Tachanka4911
1831Armies of Great BritainMadame President3611
1832Armies of Great BritainVeteran Urban Militia Patrol3711
1833Armies of Great BritainSpecial Rules (Sea Lion ADRP)2611
1834Armies of Italy and the AxisArtillery Tractor 5411
1835Armies of Italy and the AxisMajor6511
1836Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer III N4611
1837Armies of the United StatesM5 artillery tractor 5111
1838Armies of Great BritainShire Patrol Leader3610
1839Armies of Great BritainShire Patrol Support Team3810
1840Armies of GermanyJeep010
1841Armies of the Soviet UnionT-28c medium tank 4510
1842Armies of GermanyPanzer III Ausf E or F (replacement)10910
1843Armies of the Soviet UnionD-12 Light Armoured Car 010
1844Armies of Italy and the AxisForward Observer (Air) (unofficial)010
1845Armies of Great BritainHeavy Mortar team  299
1846Armies of France and the AlliesMajor909
1847Armies of Great BritainArmadillo489
1848Armies of Great BritainPlatoon Commander (Captain)398
1849Armies of France and the AlliesM4/M5 Artillery Tractor518
1850Armies of GermanyCaptured T-34 medium tank458
1851Armies of GermanyPanzer II Ausf A, B, C, F (replacement)1097
1852Armies of GermanyPanzer III Ausf C or D (replacement)1097
1853Armies of France and the AlliesArtillery Tractor317
1854Armies of Great BritainRenault R35227
1855Armies of Great BritainMotorcycle & Sidecar Northover477
1856Armies of Great BritainAlphabet Train627
1857Armies of Great BritainLight Railway Armoured Train627
1858Armies of Great BritainBison Armoured Lorry667
1859Armies of Great BritainCivilian Bus547
1860Armies of the Soviet UnionGaz 'Jeep' (no transport)557
1861Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer IV E 477
1862Armies of Italy and the AxisSdKfz 232 Heavy Armoured Car (6-Rad)(radio)706
1863Armies of Great BritainSpecial Rules (Sea Lion RARTP)06
1864Armies of Great BritainSpecial Rules (Sea Lion RAAPLIP)225
1865Armies of Great BritainWater Patrol Leader365
1866Armies of GermanyJeep (no transport)05
1867Armies of Italy and the AxisPanzer IV F475
1868Armies of the Soviet UnionT-50 light tank 454
1869Armies of GermanyCaptured SU-76504
1870Armies of Great BritainVeteran Water Patrol384
1871Armies of Great BritainCivilian Car (no transport)524
1872Armies of GermanyDodge ¾ ton truck04
1873Armies of Germany2½ ton truck03
1874Armies of the United StatesMule Team273
1875Armies of Great BritainWater Patrol Support Team383
1876Armies of GermanyCaptured SU-85503